Resultados
Inicie sua pesquisa a seguir...

Coloc. Número Nome Sexo Idade Fx. Et. Cl. Fx. Et. Tempo Tempo de
chegada
Ritmo Equipe Certificado
1 2 Adair Jos Henrique Dos Santos M 34 M3136 0 00:17:43 00:17:43 13:09:22 Talentos Em Corrida
1 9 Alex Da Silva Oliveira M 40 M3742 0 00:21:01 00:21:01 13:40:59 Talentos Em Corrida
1 783 Aline Ayres Bertolaccini Abad Mota F 38 F3039 0 00:46:21 00:46:21 16:10:25 Paulao Race Team
1 4433 Amanda Moura Bacelar De Macedo F 23 F2024 0 00:57:56 00:57:56 15:17:50 Aesj Sao Jose Dos Campos
1 38 Arthur Tavares Quinto M 14 M0014 0 00:20:01 00:20:01 13:40:56 Talentos Em Corrida
1 4012 Artur Afonso Pereira Pedroza M 41 M4044 0 00:49:06 00:49:06 15:35:53
1 785 Barbara Brazil F 42 F4049 1 01:25:44 01:25:44 16:17:31 Hobie Stans Up Paddle Boards
1 39 Beatriz Dantas F 21 F1924 0 00:23:18 00:23:18 13:29:58 Talentos Em Corrida
1 868 Bruno Torquarto M 24 M2029 0 01:22:19 01:22:19 16:25:46 Masca Board
1 443 Camila O Ferro F 35 F3136 0 00:32:58 00:32:58 14:02:31 C2
1 2566 Daniel Costa Cunha M 17 M1719 0 00:26:39 00:26:39 15:14:56 Mackenzienavegantes
1 3045 Eduardo Gonzalez M 37 M3539 0 00:23:21 00:23:21 15:04:10
1 109 Erison Igor Andrade Almeida M 19 M1924 0 00:19:25 00:19:25 13:40:57 Talentos Em Corrida
1 308 Francisco Das Chagas Abreu M 60 M5560 0 00:25:49 00:25:49 13:41:00
1 126 Francisco Dos Santos Fernandes M 16 M1518 0 00:19:59 00:19:59 13:40:56 Talentos Em Corrida
1 732 Iasmim Morais Nogueira Da Silva F 14 F0019 0 00:17:01 00:17:01 15:53:49
1 828 Israel Schuster Filho M 32 M3039 0 00:45:40 00:45:40 16:04:50 Msg Adventure Tuche Fitness
1 143 Ivandro Bernardo Dos Santos M 35 M3136 0 00:19:12 00:19:12 13:40:58 Talentos Em Corrida
1 667 Jamilson Daher Cardoso M 63 M6199 0 00:26:59 00:26:59 13:41:00 Sqnta Luzia
1 156 Jos Eduardo Lima Queirs M 46 M4348 0 00:19:43 00:19:43 13:40:59 Talentos Em Corrida
1 869 Jose Ricardo Da Silva Freitas M 40 M4049 0 01:28:56 01:28:56 16:27:54
1 2407 Larissa Emerich F 18 F1719 0 00:29:04 00:29:04 08:46:20
1 787 Liliane Siqueira De Paiva Martins F 50 F5059 0 00:52:39 00:52:39 16:04:05 Rosa Trainer
1 845 Lucas Filgueiras Freitas M 33 M3039 0 00:15:17 00:15:17 15:55:30 Rusty Dragon Getup
1 789 Luiz Claudio Castilho De Mello M 41 M4049 0 00:43:37 00:43:37 16:11:09 Lines Up
1 844 Marcela Carrocino F 38 F3039 0 01:39:45 01:39:45 16:24:39 Esquilo Sports
2 812 Andre Alexandre Rosa M 36 M3039 0 00:46:18 00:46:18 16:04:50 Rosa Trainer E Vaz Assessoria
2 625 Andre De Almeida Cecilia M 55 M5560 0 00:25:49 00:25:49 13:41:00
2 857 Andrea Lopes F 42 F4049 0 00:48:53 00:48:53 16:10:25
2 3295 Antonio Ferraz Bravo Neto M 16 M1416 0 00:23:37 00:23:37 15:04:10 Saude Performance E Sport Club
2 1457 Beatriz Soares Puciarelli F 17 F1719 0 00:12:59 00:12:59 08:43:06
2 2274 Bruno Costa Do Nascimento M 21 M2024 0 00:26:43 00:26:43 15:14:56 Botafogo Fr
2 794 Candida Navarro Dos Santos F 46 F4049 0 01:55:37 01:55:37 16:24:39 R3mos Bahia
2 2563 Claudia Gomes Pereira F 51 F5054 0 00:29:15 00:29:15 08:46:20
2 704 Claudio Carvalho Ignacio M 41 M3742 0 00:21:03 00:21:03 13:40:59 Ml Mix Run
2 1588 Daniel Costa Cunha M 17 M1719 0 00:11:32 00:11:32 15:37:23
2 806 Danielle Gregory F 50 F5059 0 00:53:02 00:53:02 16:04:05 Rosa Trainer
2 788 Danilo Zambon Gallina M 32 M3039 0 00:15:24 00:15:24 15:55:30 Universoguarderia Posto 6
2 808 Diana Geyer De Rezende F 49 F4049 0 00:18:28 00:18:28 15:53:49 Equipe Rosa Trainer
2 100 Eduardo Da Silva Oliveira M 14 M0014 0 00:29:02 00:29:02 13:40:56 Talentos Em Corrida
2 114 Fabiano Moura Dos Santos M 35 M3136 0 00:18:28 00:18:28 13:09:22 Piraqu
2 852 Guilherme Batista De Souza M 18 M0019 2 01:18:55 01:18:55 16:19:56 Bl3 Starboard Bauerfeind
2 781 Itamar Silveira Do Carmo M 26 M2029 0 01:25:26 01:25:26 16:25:46 Sup Trindade Paulao Race Team
2 858 Jaime Rocha M 34 M3039 0 01:30:26 01:30:26 16:27:54
2 149 Joo Victor Malheiros M 19 M1924 0 00:20:03 00:20:03 13:40:57 Talentos Em Corrida
2 759 Jorge Soares M 37 M3039 0 00:43:56 00:43:56 16:11:09 Universo Paddle Surf
2 157 Jos Hilton Cavalcanti Dos Santos M 35 M3136 0 00:20:54 00:20:54 13:40:58 Talentos Em Corrida
2 760 Lena Guimaraes Ribeiro F 34 F3039 1 01:26:06 01:26:06 16:17:31 Suptrainersickialoacamelback
2 4499 Luiz Felipe Lebeis Pires M 31 M3034 0 00:49:35 00:49:35 15:35:53
2 296 Luiza Almeida Martins F 14 F0014 0 00:53:35 00:53:35 14:02:31 Otreino
2 199 Marcelo Machado Rego M 51 M4954 0 00:24:50 00:24:50 13:41:00 Nrc
2 590 Marcos Marinho Leite Calderano M 47 M4348 0 00:21:00 00:21:00 13:40:59 Mais Velozes
2 307 Marcus Ramos Saad M 62 M6199 0 00:29:37 00:29:37 13:41:00 Corra Para Vida
3 4429 Anna Julia Hatschbach F 37 F3539 0 00:59:59 00:59:59 15:17:50 Clube Curitibano
3 816 Ariani Guimaraes Theophilo F 20 F2029 1 01:28:28 01:28:28 16:17:31 Sup Trainer
3 45 Caio Felipe Soares De Souza M 16 M1518 0 00:21:39 00:21:39 13:40:56 Talentos Em Corrida
3 771 Carlo Martini Caruso M 27 M2029 0 01:27:28 01:27:28 16:25:46 Bohralah Sic Maui E Kialoa
3 1599 Claudia Gomes Pereira F 51 F5054 0 00:13:05 00:13:05 08:43:06
3 101 Eduardo Ferreira Suteno M 26 M2530 0 00:20:57 00:20:57 13:40:57 Talentos Em Corrida
3 2610 Francisco Augusto De Paula Neto M 22 M2024 0 00:26:43 00:26:43 15:14:56 Vemnadar
3 427 Francisco Raul Franca M 68 M6199 0 00:30:02 00:30:02 13:41:00 Acoruja
3 864 Guilherme Oliveira M 30 M3039 0 00:16:05 00:16:05 15:55:30 Esquilos Esportes
3 141 Isabela Delfim Neves F 18 F1518 0 00:23:35 00:23:35 13:29:58
3 825 Jorge Eduardo Mesquita M 31 M3039 0 00:44:14 00:44:14 16:11:09 Maresias
3 599 Jorge Rosa Mendonca M 54 M4954 0 00:25:27 00:25:27 13:41:00
3 158 Jos Pinheiro De Souza M 46 M4348 0 00:21:55 00:21:55 13:40:59 Talentos Em Corrida
3 159 Jos Pinheiro Fernandes M 36 M3136 0 00:21:48 00:21:48 13:40:58
3 749 Jose Erick Martins De Oliveira M 41 M4049 0 00:46:45 00:46:45 16:04:50 Praia Segura Seguros Dead Line
3 830 Katielle Messenger Santos De Olivei F 25 F2029 0 00:53:34 00:53:34 16:04:05 Msg Adventure Tuche Fitness
3 1729 Lucas Siqueira Gomes M 17 M1719 0 00:11:33 00:11:33 15:37:23
3 180 Lucas Wenderrosckicorra M 18 M1518 0 00:18:53 00:18:53 13:09:22 Talentos Em Corrida
3 96 Luis Felipe Todelo M 22 M1924 0 00:20:56 00:20:56 13:40:57
3 736 Luiz Guida M 32 M3039 1 01:20:07 01:20:07 16:19:56 Board House Hobie
3 818 Marcelo Da Cunha Romano M 40 M4049 0 01:46:01 01:46:01 16:27:54 Xerife Stand Up Rosa Trainer
3 4559 Marcos Campos De Sa Rodrigues M 31 M3034 0 00:50:10 00:50:10 15:35:53
4 856 Adriana Chamoun Marinho F 40 F4049 0 00:51:34 00:51:34 16:10:25
4 763 Alessandro Caldas M 41 M4049 0 00:47:51 00:47:51 16:04:50 Rio Wind Linesup
4 8 Alessandro Da Silva Viana M 32 M3136 0 00:24:26 00:24:26 13:40:58 Piraqu
4 35 Antonio Ubirajaran Bezerra M 55 M5560 0 00:27:17 00:27:17 13:41:00 Talentos Em Corrida
4 587 Augusto Cezar Araujo Dos Santos M 37 M3742 0 00:22:58 00:22:58 13:40:59 Nao Tenho
4 566 Benjamin Robert Van Dijk M 16 M1518 0 00:22:23 00:22:23 13:40:57 Gringo
4 2716 Bernardo Eneas Azevedo M 17 M1719 1 00:26:45 00:26:45 15:14:56 Equipe Navegantes
4 321 Carlos Amelio C De Figueiredo M 50 M4954 0 00:26:04 00:26:04 13:41:00 Ml Mix Run
4 861 Claudia Pacheco Da Silva F 38 F3039 0 00:21:45 00:21:45 15:53:49
4 786 Cleber Muniz Cherene M 49 M4049 0 02:03:35 02:03:35 16:27:55 Macae Sup Clube
4 3489 Eduardo De Motta Maia Sampaio M 43 M4044 1 00:25:15 00:25:15 15:04:10 Exercito Brasileiro
4 809 Frederico Vidigal Diniz De Figueire M 42 M4049 0 01:42:12 01:42:12 16:25:46 Fitafinde
4 138 Higino Ferreira Ortiz M 62 M6199 0 00:31:04 00:31:04 13:41:00 Piraqu
4 2448 Isabela Talita Pessoa Holz F 16 F1416 1 00:29:55 00:29:55 08:46:20
4 621 Jaci Domingos De Paula M 27 M2530 0 00:21:09 00:21:09 13:40:57 Gmrio
4 4496 Julia Magalhaes Mesquita F 16 F1416 1 01:01:08 01:01:08 15:17:50 Iate Clube De Brasilia
4 440 Katia Altomare F 39 F3742 1 00:24:36 00:24:36 13:29:58 Pe Carioca
4 862 Leda Barral Bouzas F 56 F5059 0 00:57:52 00:57:52 16:04:05
4 1541 Leticia Queiroz Da Silva F 15 F1416 1 00:13:42 00:13:42 08:43:06
4 513 Lucas Oliveira Guedes M 21 M1924 0 00:23:22 00:23:22 13:40:57 Smart
5 3272 Amanda Oliveira F 34 F3034 1 00:31:02 00:31:02 15:02:39 Natacao Longa
5 2152 Andr Castelucio M 38 M3539 1 00:28:02 00:28:02 15:14:56 Mackenzie Navegantes
5 32 Antonio Alves Da Silva Filho M 64 M6199 0 00:32:47 00:32:47 13:41:00 Smel
5 1731 Bruna Benitez De La Torre F 15 F1416 2 00:14:30 00:14:30 08:43:06
5 730 Camila S Campanhola F 28 F2530 1 00:24:45 00:24:45 13:29:58
5 4556 Carolina Schmeisser Magalhaes F 19 F1719 1 01:01:54 01:01:54 15:17:50 Vasco Da Gama
5 2451 Caroline Goncalves Guimaraes Dos Sa F 19 F1719 1 00:29:59 00:29:59 08:46:20
5 4562 Ernani Bignerth Dellamarque M 17 M1719 1 00:51:49 00:51:49 15:35:53
5 1348 Gabriel Delahaye Machado M 17 M1719 1 00:12:18 00:12:18 15:37:23
5 863 Helena Gentil Barreto F 34 F3039 0 00:54:57 00:54:57 16:10:25 Esquilos Esportes
5 846 Itamar Anderson Nascimento Guimarae M 39 M3039 0 00:49:53 00:49:53 16:04:50 Avulso
5 150 Joel Do Nascimento Penha M 35 M3136 0 00:24:30 00:24:30 13:40:58 Talentos Em Corrida
5 153 Jorge Florencio Da Silva M 59 M5560 0 00:27:28 00:27:28 13:41:00 Light
5 847 Juliana Luna F 37 F3039 0 00:21:55 00:21:55 15:53:49 Esquilo Sports Postura Vital
5 334 Leandro Vieira De Jesus M 23 M1924 0 00:25:15 00:25:15 13:40:57
5 865 Marcel Maques Nunes M 19 M0019 0 00:16:49 00:16:49 15:55:30 Esquiloes Esportes
6 303 Adriana Pinto Ribeiro F 50 F4954 1 00:24:52 00:24:52 13:29:58 Tean Antonio
6 1013 Amanda Barros Da Silva Perusse F 14 F1416 3 00:14:34 00:14:34 08:43:06
6 842 Bruno Pereira Da Silva M 37 M3039 0 00:55:52 00:55:52 16:04:51 The Hunters Adventure Sup
6 58 Carlos Henrique Visnieviski M 44 M4348 0 00:26:25 00:26:25 13:40:59 Talentos Em Corrida
6 2657 Cynthia Alessandra Abreu Barbosa F 21 F2024 1 00:30:20 00:30:20 08:46:20
6 1052 Daniel Teodoro Santos Teixeira M 41 M4044 1 00:12:25 00:12:25 15:37:24
6 363 Derek Favero Birchall M 17 M1518 0 00:26:51 00:26:51 13:40:57 Soulier
6 817 Douglas Miranda Valentim M 29 M2029 0 00:17:32 00:17:32 15:55:30 Avulso
6 813 Erivaldo Tenorio M 20 M2029 2 01:21:46 01:21:46 16:19:56 Astral Surfboards
6 345 Guilherme Cascon Martins M 49 M4954 0 00:26:55 00:26:55 13:41:00
6 643 Gustavo Fiz De Carvalho M 24 M1924 0 00:29:46 00:29:46 13:40:57
6 709 Igncio Iglessias M 26 M2530 0 00:24:14 00:24:14 13:40:57 Nike Ipanema
6 305 Jose Jorge Affonso Filho M 70 M6199 0 00:32:54 00:32:54 13:41:00 Affonso
6 4401 Larissa Lino Morato Campos F 16 F1416 2 01:02:52 01:02:52 15:17:50 Sesi Esporte Mg
6 3164 Liliane Ferreira Meireles F 40 F4044 1 00:31:29 00:31:29 15:02:39 Avulso
6 4597 Luis Fernando Sagateli Dias M 17 M1719 2 00:54:45 00:54:45 15:35:54
6 619 Marcus Andre Ferreira Gracio M 55 M5560 0 00:28:42 00:28:42 13:41:00 Gmrio
7 3370 Alessandro Guzman M 37 M3539 2 00:26:42 00:26:42 15:04:10 Cbmerj
7 289 Antonio Luis Silva M 45 M4348 0 00:27:04 00:27:04 13:40:59 Talentos Em Corrida
7 849 Arthur Carvalho Santacreu M 21 M2029 3 01:23:35 01:23:35 16:19:57
7 483 Arthur Sequeira M 24 M1924 0 00:29:57 00:29:57 13:40:57 Posseidon
7 824 Aureo Gama De Souza Jr M 53 M5059 0 00:19:02 00:19:02 15:55:30 Avulso
7 83 Daniel Faro M 32 M3136 0 00:24:58 00:24:58 13:40:58 Sky
7 1060 Eduardo Bencardino M 34 M3034 1 00:12:45 00:12:45 15:37:24
7 4454 Flavio Jose Saraiva Monteiro M 23 M2024 1 00:54:56 00:54:56 15:35:54
7 1080 Gabriela Da Cunha Brando Reis F 18 F1719 1 00:14:43 00:14:43 08:43:06
7 453 Henrique Fontenelle M 37 M3742 0 00:23:57 00:23:57 13:40:59 Rio Saude
7 734 Isttefany Morais Nogueira Da Silva F 16 F0019 1 01:34:50 01:34:50 16:17:31
7 154 Jose Carlos Leite Oliveira M 62 M6199 0 00:33:38 00:33:38 13:41:00 Light
7 352 Jose Manuel Ferreira Ramos M 59 M5560 0 00:30:30 00:30:30 13:41:00
7 3293 Livia Caroline Da Silva F 33 F3034 2 00:31:42 00:31:42 15:02:39 Teo Esportes
7 511 Luiz Fernando Bonfim De Oliveira M 51 M4954 0 00:27:15 00:27:15 13:41:00 Talibas Das Paineiras
7 4190 Lygia Diniz Coviello Rei Rebelo Per F 17 F1719 2 01:03:40 01:03:40 15:17:50 Vemnadar
7 2515 Marcia Valeria Cossatis Lima F 43 F4044 1 00:30:53 00:30:53 08:46:20
8 831 Ariel Alves M 18 M0019 3 01:23:48 01:23:48 16:19:57 Paulao Race Team
8 3409 Bruno Clark Moraes De Almeida M 37 M3539 3 00:26:55 00:26:55 15:04:10 Rio Saude
8 4235 Carlos Henrique De Oliveira Rosa M 37 M3539 0 00:56:20 00:56:20 15:35:54
8 81 Daniel Da Costa Silva Gonalves M 24 M1924 0 00:31:13 00:31:13 13:40:57 Steel Runners
8 368 Edeilson Pires Fernandes M 50 M4954 0 00:27:41 00:27:41 13:41:00 Sport
8 544 Edgard Cravo M 44 M4348 0 00:27:23 00:27:23 13:40:59 Equipe Runners Rio
8 688 Gabriel Ferreira Chaves Mattos M 16 M1518 0 00:40:17 00:40:17 13:40:57 Piraque
8 829 Jessika Matos De Souza F 32 F3039 5 01:35:11 01:35:11 16:17:31 Rch Sports Brasil
8 4475 Juliana Machado F 36 F3539 1 01:04:00 01:04:00 15:17:50 Elocontefisc
8 184 Lucimar Suliana Bonalume F 44 F4348 1 00:26:00 00:26:00 13:29:58 Talentos Em Corrida
8 331 Luiz Antonio Da Silva Leite M 57 M5560 0 00:30:38 00:30:38 13:41:00
8 769 Luiz Filipe Cunha De Noronha M 43 M4049 0 00:21:03 00:21:03 15:55:30 Avulso
8 195 Manasss Bezerra Oliveira M 34 M3136 0 00:26:01 00:26:01 13:40:58 Steel Runners
8 796 Marcelo Andrade Silva M 42 M4049 0 00:58:19 00:58:19 16:04:51 Tostek Marral Supboards
9 2498 Ana Beatriz De Melo Correa E Castro F 20 F2024 2 00:31:47 00:31:47 08:46:20
9 4291 Arthur Rizzo Duarte M 15 M1416 1 00:56:45 00:56:45 15:35:54
9 2638 Artur Hallack Ladeira M 29 M2529 2 00:28:52 00:28:52 15:14:56 Clube Bom Pastor
9 57 Carlos Eduardo Vasconcellos Cardoso M 31 M3136 0 00:26:30 00:26:30 13:40:58 Light
9 1296 Carlos Henrique De Oliveira Rosa M 37 M3539 0 00:13:08 00:13:08 15:37:24
9 584 Clesio Barros Bittencourt M 63 M6199 0 00:36:59 00:36:59 13:41:00 Natacao No Mar Copacabana
9 811 Cristiana Carvalho Mota F 41 F4049 0 00:24:11 00:24:11 15:53:50 Universo Paddle Surf
9 313 Gernaldo Ferreira Freitas M 38 M3742 0 00:24:57 00:24:57 13:40:59
9 766 Gilberto Sayao Da Silva M 45 M4049 0 00:49:24 00:49:24 16:11:10 Bada Team
9 645 Gustavo Denys Fernandes Julio M 57 M5560 0 00:31:28 00:31:28 13:41:00 Guga Nenem Bolt
9 395 Igor De Carvalho Ferreira Rodrigues M 25 M2530 0 00:25:50 00:25:50 13:40:57
9 724 Jssica De Oliveira Reis Cardoso M 24 M1924 0 00:32:32 00:32:32 13:40:57 Otreino
9 1641 Laura Soares Lima F 15 F1416 5 00:15:26 00:15:26 08:43:06
9 3207 Luciana Pinto Da Silva F 25 F2529 1 00:32:15 00:32:15 15:02:39 Equipe Netuno
9 800 Lucio Mena Pimentel M 54 M5059 0 00:22:17 00:22:17 15:55:30 Mabuia
9 201 Marco Vinicio Azevedo De Oliveira M 52 M4954 0 00:27:59 00:27:59 13:41:00 Piraqu
10 767 Alexandre Villela De Andrade Loyo M 40 M4049 0 00:49:42 00:49:42 16:11:10 Avulso
10 725 Bruna Ramos Augustinho F 22 F1924 2 00:26:33 00:26:33 13:29:58
10 493 Bruno Alves Do Lago Avila M 33 M3136 0 00:26:48 00:26:48 13:40:58
10 4026 Claudia Helena Dumont F 38 F3539 2 01:05:13 00:27:19 15:17:50 Teo Esportes
10 3273 Eduardo Ferreira M 20 M2024 2 00:27:03 00:27:03 15:04:10 Marcia Ferreira
10 807 Fabiana Vidigal Diniz De Figueiredo F 42 F4049 0 00:24:40 00:24:40 15:53:50 Finde Fita
10 1047 Fabio Braga M 35 M3539 1 00:13:10 00:13:10 15:37:24
10 2061 Gabriela Bastos Munaro F 15 F1416 2 00:32:50 00:32:50 08:46:20
10 553 Guga Tommasi M 38 M3742 0 00:26:12 00:26:12 13:40:59 Toscano
10 465 Henrique Mendes M 22 M1924 0 00:32:43 00:32:43 13:40:57
10 2344 Humberto Mange Olivares M 30 M3034 1 00:28:56 00:28:56 15:14:56 Natacao Pra Valer Ip68combr
10 3332 Isabela Alves Vasco Pereira F 39 F3539 1 00:32:48 00:32:48 15:02:39 At Endurance
10 297 Joao Paulo Jardim De Resende M 57 M5560 0 00:31:43 00:31:43 13:41:00 Academia Nadar Petropolis
10 152 Jonatas Bruno De Sousa Silva M 27 M2530 0 00:27:11 00:27:11 13:40:57
10 648 Jose Da Costa Amorim M 66 M6199 0 00:37:11 00:37:11 13:41:00 Runners Club
10 442 Jose Henrique De Souza M 45 M4348 0 00:28:33 00:28:33 13:41:00 Six On The Run
10 1290 Marcia Israel Pereira F 40 F4044 1 00:15:27 00:15:27 08:43:06
11 3400 Alberto Soares Lundgren Correa M 34 M3034 2 00:27:09 00:27:09 15:04:10 Beto Lundgren Sports Coach
11 612 Alessandra Siqueira F 40 F3742 3 00:26:38 00:26:38 13:29:58 Marcio Puga
11 15 Alexandre Fernandes Medeiros M 57 M5560 0 00:31:44 00:31:44 13:41:00 Light
11 33 Antnio Paulo Cardoso Da Silva M 49 M4954 0 00:30:00 00:30:00 13:41:00 Palcio
11 1498 Eduardo Goncalves Guimaraes Dos San M 22 M2024 1 00:13:13 00:13:13 15:37:24
11 640 Eduardo Hitiro Nakao M 62 M6199 0 00:37:50 00:37:50 13:41:00 Chao Do Aterro
11 509 Fabio Guerra Dos Santos M 37 M3742 0 00:27:23 00:27:23 13:40:59
11 2300 Gloria Raizer Ribeiro F 39 F3539 1 00:32:59 00:32:59 08:46:20
11 3555 Isabele Barbieri Dos Santos F 33 F3034 3 00:33:09 00:33:09 15:02:39 Vem Nadar
11 4412 Jose Getulio Da Fonseca Filho M 56 M5559 1 00:56:55 00:56:55 15:35:54
11 1706 Juliana Henrique Teixeira F 25 F2529 1 00:15:33 00:15:33 08:43:06
12 752 Antonio Gonzaga M 35 M3039 6 01:24:48 01:24:48 16:19:57 Makano Praia Mole Hotel
12 64 Celso Fabiano Vianna Braga M 62 M6199 0 00:40:10 00:40:10 13:41:00 Resende Guas Abertas
12 350 Douglas Pereira Da Costa M 23 M1924 0 00:33:59 00:33:59 13:40:57
12 433 Eduardo Oliveira De Freitas M 38 M3742 0 00:27:30 00:27:30 13:40:59
12 1396 Gabriel Henrique Souza Caldas M 15 M1416 2 00:13:25 00:13:25 15:37:24
12 3464 Lucas Pinto M 24 M2024 3 00:27:13 00:27:13 15:04:10 Ironguidesfortunatri
12 798 Luis Marques De Santana M 28 M2029 0 00:50:17 00:50:17 16:11:10 Habitat Espaco Funcionalhabita
12 585 Marcelo Orlandir Costa Coelho M 44 M4348 0 00:30:31 00:30:31 13:41:00
12 754 Marcos Pereira M 52 M5059 0 00:23:36 00:23:36 15:55:30 Clube Bom Pastor
13 1017 Ana Lucia Da Veiga Cabral Pinto F 50 F5054 1 00:15:51 00:15:51 08:43:06
13 4236 Barbara Rinnelly Alves Barbosa F 19 F1719 4 01:08:35 01:08:35 15:17:50 Mackensienavegantesrio De Jane
13 1594 Brunno Santoro Rodrigues M 21 M2024 2 00:13:32 00:13:32 15:37:24
13 439 Clovis Ferreira Mendes M 60 M5560 0 00:41:19 00:41:19 13:41:00
13 596 Derek Thomas Mcivor M 39 M3742 0 00:27:38 00:27:38 13:40:59 Nao
13 695 Enzo Silva Feliciano M 52 M4954 0 00:31:00 00:31:00 13:41:00 Comlurb
13 713 Evandro Rodrigues M 24 M1924 0 00:34:28 00:34:28 13:40:57 Nike Ipanema
13 790 Felipe Da Silva Galucio M 33 M3039 0 00:24:14 00:24:14 15:55:30 Desnecessarios
13 797 Franciso Pereira M 45 M4049 0 00:50:24 00:50:24 16:11:10 Avulso
13 446 Guilherme Pfisterer M 64 M6199 0 00:40:21 00:40:21 13:41:00 Marcia Ferreira
13 163 Hector Bonile M 29 M2530 0 00:30:02 00:30:02 13:40:57
13 418 Lucas Gil M 35 M3136 0 00:27:42 00:27:42 13:40:58 Loucos Por Medalha
13 4125 Marcello Netto M 34 M3034 4 00:56:58 00:56:58 15:35:54
13 4125 Marcello Netto M 34 M3034 4 00:56:58 00:38:00 15:35:54
13 2551 Marcia Maria Magalhaes F 34 F3034 2 00:33:15 00:33:15 08:46:20
13 851 Marcio Adriani Cunha M 26 M2029 4 01:25:06 01:25:06 16:19:57
14 30 Andreivson Batista Da Silva M 29 M2530 0 00:30:03 00:30:03 13:40:57 Piraqu
14 832 Bruno Pitanga M 41 M4049 1 01:25:42 01:25:42 16:19:57 Jp Australia
14 3027 Carlos Eugenio Ferraro M 50 M5054 1 00:27:29 00:27:29 15:04:10 Ce3
14 1686 Claudia Coutinho F 50 F5054 2 00:15:56 00:15:56 08:43:06
14 4031 Diana Negro Cavalcanti F 45 F4549 1 01:09:22 01:09:22 15:17:51 Greis
14 531 Eduardo Carneiro M 44 M4348 0 00:31:25 00:31:25 13:41:00 Magnata
14 2335 Eduardo Andries Pinto M 17 M1719 3 00:29:23 00:29:23 15:14:56 Full Life Nutrition Hidrocycl
14 103 Eliana Xista Dos Santos Nascimento F 49 F4954 2 00:27:26 00:27:26 13:29:58
14 116 Felipe Stampini De Lima M 24 M1924 0 00:40:17 00:40:17 13:40:57 Piraqu
14 821 Gabriel Alves Gama De Souza M 15 M0019 0 00:24:47 00:24:47 15:55:30 Avulso
14 826 Jonas Letieri M 30 M3039 0 00:51:18 00:51:18 16:11:10 Mistral
14 478 Jose Gabriel Gregorio M 53 M4954 0 00:31:04 00:31:04 13:41:00
14 1115 Leonardo Martins De L Barbosa M 33 M3034 2 00:13:36 00:13:36 15:37:25
14 336 Lucival Fernandes M 73 M6199 0 00:41:19 00:41:19 13:41:00
14 3270 Maira Soares De Lima F 22 F2024 1 00:33:41 00:33:41 15:02:39 Natacao Luve Ufv
15 774 Aldrick Paul Cavalcante Muggler M 39 M3039 0 00:51:30 00:51:30 16:11:10 Katanka Onda Sup
15 802 Andre Paiva M S Oliveira M 44 M4049 2 01:25:58 01:25:58 16:19:57 Supsix Deadline
15 784 Antonio Carlos M 48 M4049 0 00:27:01 00:27:01 15:55:31 Avulso
15 2244 Armando Lopes Junior M 29 M2529 3 00:29:25 00:29:25 15:14:56 Vemnadar
15 1268 Debora Maestrelli Leobons F 32 F3034 1 00:16:05 00:16:05 08:43:06
15 128 Frederico Ozanam Ramos Neto M 34 M3136 0 00:29:00 00:29:00 13:40:58 Light
15 422 Gustavo Da Rocha Figueiredo M 41 M3742 0 00:29:03 00:29:03 13:40:59
15 314 Jean Claude Abreu Coubert M 46 M4348 0 00:31:31 00:31:31 13:41:00
15 617 Jeronimo Batista Ramos M 63 M6199 0 00:41:21 00:41:21 13:41:01 Rocinha
15 1660 Joao Batista Coelho Junior M 34 M3034 3 00:13:51 00:13:51 15:37:25
15 4530 Lara Bolonhini F 25 F2529 2 01:10:30 01:10:30 15:17:51 Elo
15 175 Luan De Oliveira Silva M 21 M1924 0 00:40:55 00:40:55 13:40:57 Light
15 353 Luiz Eduardo Balabram M 55 M5560 0 00:46:54 00:46:54 13:41:00 Physical
15 2262 Marcia Israel Pereira F 40 F4044 2 00:33:48 00:33:48 08:46:20
16 3529 Arthur Azevedo Dos Santos M 17 M1719 2 00:27:56 00:27:56 15:04:10 Romulo Santos Fme Campos
16 1315 Debora De Moura Calile F 34 F3034 2 00:16:16 00:16:16 08:43:06
16 98 Eduardo Alexandre Da Silva M 55 M5560 0 00:47:32 00:47:32 13:41:00 Smel
16 108 Elyssandro Da Silva Santiago M 33 M3136 0 00:29:25 00:29:25 13:40:58 Vigor E Saude
16 4166 Fabio Russomano M 55 M5559 2 00:57:39 00:57:39 15:35:54
16 859 Gabriel Vilarinho M 33 M3039 7 01:27:39 01:27:39 16:19:57
16 2215 Helena Netto Cirelli F 23 F2024 3 00:34:02 00:34:02 08:46:20
16 1493 Ivan Rodrigues Dos Santos Junior M 17 M1719 2 00:13:52 00:13:52 15:37:25
16 819 Jorge Calasans De Carvalho M 56 M5059 0 00:52:05 00:52:05 16:11:10 Yatch Club Aracaju
16 635 Jose Carlos Dias De Araujo M 51 M4954 0 00:31:17 00:31:17 13:41:00 Monster Runners
16 179 Lucas Martins Parada M 26 M2530 0 00:30:16 00:30:16 13:40:57
16 3425 Maira Goncalves De Oliveira Lucas F 27 F2529 3 00:34:29 00:34:29 15:02:39 Avulso
16 4544 Marcella Cesar Gomes Marcellino F 43 F4044 1 01:10:43 01:10:43 15:17:51 Radio Clube De Campo Grande Ms
16 552 Marcelo Batista M 40 M3742 0 00:29:16 00:29:16 13:40:59 Start
16 480 Marco Antonio Da Silva M 44 M4348 0 00:31:41 00:31:41 13:41:00
17 11 Alexandre Cardoso Pereira M 43 M4348 0 00:34:29 00:34:29 13:41:00 Light
17 747 Breno Leonardo De A Mendonca M 37 M3039 0 00:52:46 00:52:46 16:11:10 Remada Boa
17 3017 Bruno Bahri M 33 M3034 4 00:28:20 00:28:20 15:04:10 Ce3
17 298 Dorival De Carvalho Thorp M 36 M3136 0 00:29:39 00:29:39 13:40:58 Levanta E Vem Treinar
17 2619 Felipe Brandao Ache Annechino M 32 M3034 2 00:29:44 00:29:44 15:14:56 Avulso
17 117 Felipe Vianna Borba M 40 M3742 0 00:30:22 00:30:22 13:40:59
17 125 Francisco Alves Duarte M 62 M6199 0 00:42:00 00:42:00 13:41:01 Clube Do Remo
17 4047 Henrique Sandrini M 16 M1416 2 00:57:40 00:57:40 15:35:54
17 716 Ingrid Norberto F 21 F1924 3 00:27:48 00:27:48 13:29:58 Nike Ipanema
17 761 Janjorge Luiz Santos De Mello M 38 M3039 8 01:27:50 01:27:50 16:19:57 Aloha Bahia Clube Starboard
17 3265 Julia Uchoa Daragona F 37 F3539 3 00:34:43 00:34:43 15:02:39 Labofit Run
17 2081 Juliana Silva Da Cruz F 18 F1719 2 00:34:05 00:34:05 08:46:20
17 1548 Lucas Franca Ferreira M 18 M1719 3 00:13:53 00:13:53 15:37:25
17 4224 Luciane Feiten Wingert F 42 F4044 2 01:11:30 01:11:30 15:17:51 Gremio Nautico Uniao
17 193 Luiz Oscar De Paula Vale M 54 M4954 0 00:34:31 00:34:31 13:41:00 Light
18 371 Ailton Costa M 68 M6199 0 00:42:50 00:42:50 13:41:01 Alfa
18 4464 Ana Luiza Das Neves Mourao F 23 F2024 1 01:11:58 01:11:58 15:17:51 Agille
18 848 Antonio Vaz M 48 M4049 0 00:59:52 00:59:52 16:11:10 Antonio Vaz Consultoria
18 1530 Bernardo Costa Meinicke M 33 M3034 4 00:14:02 00:14:02 15:37:25
18 2574 Bianca Bayer Pappacena F 36 F3539 3 00:34:28 00:34:28 08:46:20
18 1431 Elinia Medeiros Lopes F 31 F3034 3 00:16:25 00:16:25 08:43:06
18 2334 Frederico Carvalho De Mederios M 35 M3539 2 00:30:05 00:30:05 15:14:57 Teo Esportes
18 148 Joao Carlos Serapiao Da Costa M 51 M4954 0 00:35:04 00:35:04 13:41:00 Clube Do Remo
18 726 Juliana De Souza Henriques M 23 M1924 0 00:52:23 00:52:23 13:40:57
18 200 Marcio Dos Santos Silveira M 41 M3742 0 00:31:20 00:31:20 13:40:59 Light
19 638 Ana Carolina Isabel Lima F 25 F2530 3 00:28:13 00:28:13 13:29:58 Team Antonio
19 1450 Bruna Lofrano F 24 F2024 1 00:16:26 00:16:26 08:43:06
19 2156 Cesar Augusto Netto Ferraz De Carva M 47 M4549 1 00:30:14 00:30:14 15:14:57 Avulso
19 4309 Claudia Cristina Noira Passos Da Co F 43 F4044 3 01:12:08 01:12:08 15:17:51 Clube Naval Piraque
19 698 Daniel Gomes Duarte M 43 M4348 0 00:39:49 00:39:49 13:41:00 Comlurb
19 3054 Flavio Rodrigues Viana M 44 M4044 2 00:28:37 00:28:37 15:04:10 Brunotreinos
19 661 Igor Santiago De Almeida M 35 M3136 0 00:30:09 00:30:09 13:40:58
19 815 Lucas Do Carmo Belchior M 30 M3039 9 01:28:39 01:28:39 16:19:57 Sup Trindade
19 2680 Luisa Da Fonseca Tavares F 26 F2529 1 00:34:49 00:34:49 08:46:20
19 1391 Luiz Eduardo Cochlar M 21 M2024 3 00:14:12 00:14:12 15:37:25
19 696 Marcos Antonio Ferreira M 50 M4954 0 00:38:42 00:38:42 13:41:00 Comlurb
20 333 Alvaro Barbosa M 50 M4954 0 00:38:49 00:38:49 13:41:00 Que Pdrone
20 2395 Barbara Cristina De Carvalho Melo F 28 F2529 2 00:34:53 00:34:53 08:46:20
20 4403 Cecelia Mason Coleman F 49 F4549 2 01:12:37 01:12:37 15:17:51 Ll Gladiadores
20 72 Clayton Oliveira M 44 M4348 0 00:40:22 00:40:22 13:41:00 Swin Channel
20 381 David Lima M 35 M3136 0 00:31:05 00:31:05 13:40:58
20 113 Fabiane Da Silva Fernandes F 36 F3136 1 00:28:21 00:28:21 13:29:58 Talentos Em Corrida
20 1692 Fellipe Luiz Xavier Amendola Rodrig M 30 M3034 5 00:14:12 00:14:12 15:37:26
20 457 Gustavo Jorge Dos Santos M 29 M2530 0 00:30:52 00:30:52 13:40:57 Fortes Training
20 541 Gustavo Terra Correa M 41 M3742 0 00:32:39 00:32:39 13:40:59
20 836 Ivan Luiz Ferreira Mundim M 57 M5059 1 01:29:40 01:29:40 16:19:57 Esquilo Sports Ratones
20 3543 Izabela Oliveira Rodrigues F 24 F2024 2 00:34:59 00:34:59 15:02:39 Enzo Amato Assessoria
20 1479 Juliana Ribeiro Da Silva F 25 F2529 2 00:16:27 00:16:27 08:43:06
20 2382 Lucas Mendes De Castro Magalhaes M 31 M3034 3 00:30:18 00:30:18 15:14:57 Teo Esportes
20 330 Luiz Antonio Bandeira De Mello M 65 M6199 0 00:45:10 00:45:10 13:41:01
21 2002 Agnes Nilsson F 53 F5054 1 00:35:00 00:35:00 08:46:20
21 1673 Alan Cacilhas Menezes M 35 M3539 2 00:14:20 00:14:20 15:37:26
21 538 Alfredo Da Costa Neto M 52 M4954 0 00:39:27 00:39:27 13:41:00 Tigres D Agua
21 3192 Andrea M De Macedo F 42 F4044 4 00:35:05 00:35:05 15:02:39 Avulso
21 568 Bruno Cesar Da Silva M 31 M3136 0 00:31:05 00:31:05 13:40:58
21 841 Caio Lima M 23 M2029 6 01:30:01 01:30:01 16:19:57 Raglan Surf Shop
21 4155 Gustavo Botrel Coutinho De Melo M 40 M4044 1 01:00:16 01:00:16 15:35:54
21 3343 Gustavo Gomes Manhaes Viana M 45 M4549 1 00:29:00 00:29:00 15:04:10 Proquality
21 597 Luiz Ribeiro Filho M 64 M6199 0 00:45:53 00:45:53 13:41:01 Life
21 411 Luiz Fernando Pinho Da Silva M 37 M3742 0 00:32:58 00:32:58 13:40:59
21 2662 Marcelo Brandao Ache Annechino M 33 M3034 4 00:30:22 00:30:22 15:14:57 Bodytech
22 309 Alexandra Arrojado Correia Pereira F 29 F2530 4 00:28:46 00:28:46 13:29:58 Equipe Aqua Rio
22 20 Amos De Souza Morais M 43 M4348 0 00:42:32 00:42:32 13:41:00 Piraqu
22 4509 Ana C P R Costa F 38 F3539 3 01:13:26 01:13:26 15:17:51 Gladiadores
22 55 Carlos Augusto Dias Pinto M 31 M3136 0 00:31:33 00:31:33 13:40:58 Smel
22 2381 Cristiana Caldas Guimaraes De Campo F 44 F4044 3 00:35:04 00:35:04 08:46:20
22 2054 Fabiano Penedo De Azevedo M 32 M3034 5 00:30:30 00:30:30 15:14:57 Brunotreinos
22 122 Fernando Vinicius Franceschi Jardim M 38 M3742 0 00:34:05 00:34:05 13:40:59 Light
22 3509 Gabriel Toledo De Araujo M 17 M1719 4 00:29:04 00:29:04 15:04:10 Sesidf
22 4209 Helio Armani Neto M 43 M4044 2 01:01:08 01:01:08 15:35:54
22 1090 Heloisa Carvalho De Azevedo F 51 F5054 3 00:16:52 00:16:52 08:43:06
22 366 Henry Reis Alves M 29 M2530 0 00:34:46 00:34:46 13:40:57 Globosat Mexase
22 3419 Joana Saviolo De Mendonca F 32 F3034 4 00:35:21 00:35:21 15:02:39 Equipe Toscano
22 471 Marco Cid Eckstein Costa M 63 M6199 0 00:46:58 00:46:58 13:41:01 Viciados Em Corrida De Rua
23 10 Alex Fernando Ribeiro M 42 M3742 0 00:34:07 00:34:07 13:40:59 Resende Guas Abertas
23 706 Ana Carolina Xavier F 21 F1924 4 00:29:13 00:29:13 13:29:58 Nike Ipanema
23 2571 Ana Lucia Da Veiga Cabral Pinto F 50 F5054 2 00:35:28 00:35:28 08:46:20
23 715 Anderson Leal De Lima M 28 M2530 0 00:34:57 00:34:57 13:40:57 Nike Ipanema
23 838 Douglas Gurgel Callado M 30 M3039 10 01:31:46 01:31:46 16:19:57 Esquilo Sports
23 130 Gasto Neder M 34 M3136 0 00:31:40 00:31:40 13:40:58
23 4461 Isabel Costa Figueiredo F 32 F3034 2 01:13:39 01:13:39 15:17:51 Unique Jurassic Swimming
23 3266 Luiz Arator Carvalho Vaz M 29 M2529 1 00:29:08 00:29:08 15:04:10 Rf
23 4340 Luiz Sergio Dos Santos Sousa M 26 M2529 2 01:01:28 01:01:28 15:35:54
23 527 Marcelo Ambrosio M 52 M4954 0 00:43:26 00:43:26 13:41:00 Policia Civil Do Rio De Janeir
23 1133 Marcos Rosa Gaudie Ley M 48 M4549 1 00:14:22 00:14:22 15:37:26
24 14 Alexandre Dos Santos Cunha M 42 M3742 0 00:34:09 00:34:09 13:40:59 Palcio
24 4150 Andre Luiz Woitech Hecksher M 47 M4549 1 01:01:33 01:01:33 15:35:54
24 4440 Blessane Lipski Canello F 43 F4044 5 01:13:57 01:13:57 15:17:51 Gremio Nautico Uniao
24 522 Christiano Ribeiro Moutinho M 34 M3136 0 00:31:52 00:31:52 13:40:58 Forship Engenharia
24 3296 Elizabeth Konrath F 44 F4044 5 00:35:23 00:35:23 15:02:39 Run And Coffee
24 1634 Guilherme Augusto C De Araujo Aquin M 14 M1416 3 00:14:27 00:14:27 15:37:26
24 136 Guilherme Renout De Mattos M 50 M4954 0 00:44:22 00:44:22 13:41:00 Light
24 2078 Jos Luis De Lima M 47 M4549 2 00:31:35 00:31:35 15:14:57 Vigor E Saude
24 871 Jose Martins M 17 M0019 4 01:32:38 01:32:38 16:19:57
25 3347 Daniel Tavares De Mattos Martins M 22 M2024 4 00:29:24 00:29:24 15:04:10 Equipe Navegantes
25 86 Daniella Greco F 44 F4348 2 00:29:45 00:29:45 13:29:58 Blumar Runners
25 662 Fabio Goncalves Dos Santos M 33 M3136 0 00:32:10 00:32:10 13:40:58
25 4046 Hannah Victoria Machado Belo F 15 F1416 3 01:14:39 01:14:39 15:17:51 Hb Natao
25 2326 Joao Marcello Novaes Do Nascimento M 34 M3034 6 00:31:36 00:31:36 15:14:57 Ezk Team
25 1482 Jose Carlos Campos Junior M 18 M1719 4 00:14:30 00:14:30 15:37:26
25 106 Lison Do Nascimento M 46 M4348 0 00:57:26 00:57:26 13:41:00 Cefdpmerj
25 4593 Luis Eduardo Magioli E Mello M 51 M5054 1 01:01:39 01:01:39 15:35:54
25 434 Luiz Carlos Souza De Santana M 50 M4954 0 00:46:11 00:46:11 13:41:00 Acoruja
25 194 Luzmar Candido Da Silva M 30 M2530 0 00:35:50 00:35:50 13:40:57 Piraqu
25 1543 Lycia De Freitas Gouvea Lopes F 42 F4044 3 00:17:03 00:17:03 08:43:06
26 27 Andr Caetano Da Silva M 39 M3742 0 00:34:34 00:34:34 13:40:59 Palcio
26 4147 Christian Lenzcesar M 44 M4044 3 01:02:07 01:02:07 15:35:54
26 71 Claudio Raymundo Da Silva M 51 M4954 0 00:57:36 00:57:36 13:41:00 Amigas Que Correm Juntas
26 731 Edilson Assuno M 46 M4049 3 01:33:49 01:33:49 16:19:57 Chillstrong Hb Bajabarra
26 2203 Isabel Cristina Goulart Nunes F 44 F4044 4 00:35:47 00:35:47 08:46:20
26 622 Jucieni Santos De Oliveira F 47 F4348 3 00:29:50 00:29:50 13:29:58 Gmrio
26 1112 Leandro Fernandes Quintanilha M 35 M3539 3 00:14:31 00:14:31 15:37:27
26 1542 Luisa Gouvea Lopes F 16 F1416 6 00:17:06 00:17:06 08:43:06
27 4247 Alessandra Andrea Fattori Dias De S F 44 F4044 6 01:16:05 01:16:05 15:17:51 Lopotras
27 357 Antonio Raimundo Soares Melo M 49 M4954 0 01:01:25 01:01:25 13:41:00
27 4406 Brunno Santoro Rodrigues M 21 M2024 3 01:02:09 01:02:09 15:35:55
27 491 Christopher Alan Hill M 41 M3742 0 00:35:07 00:35:07 13:40:59 Acr
27 795 Dario Lara M 39 M3039 11 01:34:05 01:34:05 16:19:57 Clube Do Remo Itupararanga
27 3241 Eduarda Guimaraes Witt Dos Santos F 22 F2024 3 00:35:52 00:35:52 15:02:39 Avulso
27 1681 Erilandi Machado Ferreira De Sousa M 47 M4549 2 00:14:35 00:14:35 15:37:27
27 489 Julia Sette F 30 F2530 5 00:30:03 00:30:03 13:29:58 Avulso
27 2773 Lorena Evangelista De Souza F 14 F1416 4 00:35:57 00:35:57 08:46:20
28 13 Alexandre Da Conceio Pires M 39 M3742 0 00:37:18 00:37:18 13:40:59 Light
28 2027 Bruna Karolayne Incio Assis Do Bem F 14 F1416 5 00:36:03 00:36:03 08:46:20
28 1285 Eduardo Henrique Barreto M 18 M1719 5 00:14:41 00:14:41 15:37:27
28 4438 Juliana Lanaro Ribeiro F 37 F3539 4 01:16:50 01:16:50 15:17:51 4 Movembtc
28 616 Lucia Quintella Caldas Barreto F 44 F4348 4 00:30:07 00:30:07 13:29:58 Marcio Puga
28 4363 Marco Aurelio Capeluppi M 38 M3539 3 01:02:22 01:02:22 15:35:55
29 532 Alex Saayago De Souza M 41 M3742 0 00:37:21 00:37:21 13:40:59 Magnata
29 3323 Beatriz Neiva Bezerra F 21 F2024 4 00:36:30 00:36:30 15:02:40 Kailashnrc
29 4376 Brunna Santoro F 24 F2024 2 01:18:04 01:18:04 15:17:51 Runner Brasilia
29 1351 Camila Gruppi Albertoni F 35 F3539 2 00:17:11 00:17:11 08:43:06
29 4034 Eduardo Costa Camara Lima M 28 M2529 3 01:02:35 01:02:35 15:35:55
29 342 Izaias Jose Silva Do Nascimento M 35 M3136 0 00:33:27 00:33:27 13:40:58 Izaias
29 803 Jorge Mario Lino Villas Boas M 57 M5059 3 01:37:09 01:37:09 16:19:57 Marama Adventure Crazy Horse
29 3235 Leon Pires Fernandes M 17 M1719 5 00:30:06 00:30:06 15:04:10 Sport
30 291 Alberto Hil Furtado Jr M 42 M3742 0 00:37:44 00:37:44 13:40:59 Amiges Corredores
30 3411 Alessandra Dos Anjos Almada Tavares F 27 F2529 5 00:36:37 00:36:37 15:02:40 Rio Saude
30 403 Andre Luiz Azeredo De Carvalho M 32 M3136 0 00:33:27 00:33:27 13:40:58 Azeredo Esportes
30 4122 Anna Vianna F 51 F5054 2 01:18:19 01:18:19 15:17:51 Equipe Toscano
30 52 Carla Fontoura Rodrigues F 38 F3742 9 00:30:14 00:30:14 13:29:58
30 364 Jorge Vinicius Cordeiro Vaz M 25 M2530 0 00:38:31 00:38:31 13:40:57 Equipe Abn Academia
30 4075 Marcelo Carli M 39 M3539 4 01:02:44 01:02:44 15:35:55
30 755 Marcelo Mello M 43 M4049 4 01:43:43 01:43:43 16:19:57 Avulso
31 22 Ana Beatriz Campos Rodrigues F 15 F1518 1 00:30:15 00:30:15 13:29:58 Talentos Em Corrida
31 1425 Breno Benter Nascimento Santos Silv M 22 M2024 4 00:14:54 00:14:54 15:37:27
31 3016 Breno Gandolfi Ferraz M 28 M2529 3 00:30:31 00:30:31 15:04:10 Todas Guas
31 2247 Carlos Wagner Nepomuceno M 46 M4549 3 00:32:21 00:32:21 15:14:57 Vemnadar
31 1496 Christine Jones F 23 F2024 2 00:17:12 00:17:12 08:43:06
31 676 Eduardo De Souza Massena M 30 M2530 0 00:38:47 00:38:47 13:40:57
31 127 Frederico Nolasco De Vasconcellos M 38 M3742 0 00:37:49 00:37:49 13:40:59 Light
31 389 Isaac Rodrigues Barbosa Junior M 34 M3136 0 00:33:41 00:33:41 13:40:58 Amigos Que Correm Juntos
31 3344 Juliana Jezuino Da Costa Fernandes F 28 F2529 6 00:36:42 00:36:42 15:02:40 Natacao No Mar
31 2413 Lilian Schurt F 50 F5054 3 00:36:21 00:36:21 08:46:20
32 1669 Adailza Pimentel Bissa Pereira F 54 F5054 4 00:17:14 00:17:14 08:43:06
32 504 Anderson Da Silva Santos M 37 M3742 0 00:24:10 00:24:10 13:09:22 Add Avianca
32 2291 Beatriz Vercosa Maciel F 20 F2024 4 00:36:53 00:36:53 08:46:20
32 3216 Carolina Fernandes F 28 F2529 7 00:36:44 00:36:44 15:02:40 Clube De Regatas Do Flamengo
32 428 Daniel Fabiao Setti M 26 M2530 0 00:39:08 00:39:08 13:40:57
32 475 Gustavo Lobo Zeitone M 42 M3742 0 00:38:58 00:38:58 13:40:59
32 2540 Henrique Pinheiro Costa Da Silva M 21 M2024 2 00:32:30 00:32:30 15:14:57 Avulso
32 467 Julio Q M Guedes M 36 M3136 0 00:33:41 00:33:41 13:40:58 Insforunners
33 4132 Alessandra Alves Jacobina F 49 F4549 3 01:20:00 01:20:00 15:17:51 Peixinho Natacao Porto Da Barr
33 3588 Angela Cristina De Hugo Silva F 43 F4044 7 00:36:48 00:36:48 15:02:40 Otreino
33 3030 Cau Cinelli Quaranta M 23 M2024 6 00:30:37 00:30:37 15:04:10 Natao Luve Ufv
33 2219 Francy Monteiro Rodrigues F 50 F5054 4 00:36:54 00:36:54 08:46:20
33 542 Igor Helal M 28 M2530 0 00:39:58 00:39:58 13:40:57
33 1702 Joao Marcelo Da Silva Ribeiro Rabel M 16 M1416 5 00:14:59 00:14:59 15:37:27
34 2756 Chistine Jennings M 28 M2529 5 00:32:55 00:32:55 15:14:57
34 562 Claydson Crisitiano Carvalho M 39 M3742 0 00:41:28 00:41:28 13:40:59 Nao Tenho
34 4385 Fernanda Vieira Pinto F 36 F3539 5 01:20:08 01:20:08 15:17:51 Avulso
34 1215 Franciele Peracini De Lima F 23 F2024 4 00:17:20 00:17:20 08:43:06
34 3055 Francisca De Brito Ribeiro F 49 F4549 1 00:37:11 00:37:11 15:02:40 Clube Do Remo
34 660 Guilherme Cesar Rocha Mussalem M 28 M2530 0 00:40:16 00:40:16 13:40:57
34 3071 Gustavo Zampier Marques M 53 M5054 3 00:30:39 00:30:39 15:04:10 Talentos Em Corrida
34 146 Jander Santos De Souza M 34 M3136 0 00:33:59 00:33:59 13:40:58 Light
34 2162 Juliana Edelweiss De Castro Zaidan F 34 F3034 3 00:37:21 00:37:21 08:46:20
34 4312 Leonardo Nobre Codeceira Lopes M 40 M4044 5 01:03:09 01:03:09 15:35:55
35 2580 Elio Vellozo Parente De Araujo M 55 M5559 2 00:33:01 00:33:01 15:14:57 Todas Aguas
35 3519 Gleidiane Borlot Da Silveira F 21 F2024 5 00:37:24 00:37:24 15:02:40 Sest Senat Cariacica
35 4595 Gregory Michal M 40 M4044 6 01:03:12 01:03:12 15:35:55
35 512 Luis Fernando Dos Santos Ferreira M 34 M3136 0 00:34:01 00:34:01 13:40:58 Levanta E Vem Treinar
36 17 Alexandre Quintanilha M 42 M3742 0 00:42:57 00:42:57 13:40:59 Blumar Runners
36 4006 Ana Luiza Ferreira F 30 F3034 3 01:22:02 00:30:08 15:17:51 Fox
36 2513 Carla Teixeira Guerra F 42 F4044 5 00:37:27 00:37:27 08:46:20
36 3395 Celso Campi Filho M 39 M3539 5 00:30:45 00:30:45 15:04:10 Tmj
36 1275 Cris Mariani F 29 F2529 6 00:17:24 00:17:24 08:43:06
36 115 Felipe Costa Tomas M 28 M2530 0 00:42:33 00:42:33 13:40:58 Piraqu
36 2532 Joao Pedro Ribeiro De Lacerda M 14 M1416 3 00:33:06 00:33:06 15:14:57 Equipe Toscano
36 339 Leandro Gpereira M 35 M3136 0 00:34:07 00:34:07 13:40:58
36 4066 Leonardo Ribeiro Braga M 33 M3034 6 01:03:40 01:03:40 15:35:55
36 3328 Leticia Maia Viana F 33 F3034 7 00:37:40 00:37:40 15:02:40 Avulso
37 2519 Alejandro Segura M 43 M4044 2 00:33:07 00:33:07 15:14:57 Ecll Gladiadores
37 68 Claudia Simas Borges F 42 F3742 10 00:31:25 00:31:25 13:29:58 Talentos Em Corrida
37 677 Davi Andrade M 28 M2530 0 00:44:05 00:44:05 13:40:58
37 99 Eduardo Bastos Antunes M 39 M3742 0 00:46:19 00:46:19 13:40:59 Light
37 3330 Karen Sussmann F 26 F2529 8 00:37:43 00:37:43 15:02:40 Avulso
37 2098 Luiza Helena Nunes Laera F 55 F5559 1 00:37:33 00:37:33 08:46:20
38 1467 Alessandra De Carvalho Reis F 29 F2529 7 00:17:41 00:17:41 08:43:06
38 60 Carlos Vinicius Santos Gallo M 30 M2530 0 00:48:16 00:48:16 13:40:58 Steel Runners
38 3037 Daniela Monteiro F 43 F4044 8 00:37:46 00:37:46 15:02:40 Resende Guas Abertas
38 591 Giovanna Cabrini Terzi F 30 F2530 8 00:31:26 00:31:26 13:29:58 Avulso
38 4534 Gustavo Soares Pedreira De Cerqueir M 39 M3539 6 01:04:06 01:04:06 15:35:55
38 3082 Jhonotan Soares Garcia M 24 M2024 7 00:30:52 00:30:52 15:04:10 Vigor E Saude
39 3596 Aline Brasil Da Silva F 32 F3034 8 00:37:51 00:37:51 15:02:40 Otreino
39 2014 Andrea Garcia Cavalcanti F 39 F3539 6 00:38:09 00:38:09 08:46:20
39 1377 Caroline Nayara De Sales Araujo Mun F 21 F2024 5 00:17:42 00:17:42 08:43:06
39 2561 Fabiano Pries Devide M 41 M4044 3 00:33:13 00:33:13 15:14:57 Dwn
39 1338 Gabriel Soares Da Silva M 14 M1416 7 00:15:14 00:15:14 15:37:28
39 710 Lhyoba Obediente F 37 F3742 11 00:31:26 00:31:26 13:29:58 Nike Ipanema
39 187 Luis Ngelo Da Silva Terra M 39 M3742 0 00:48:48 00:48:48 13:40:59 Bustv
39 684 Marcelo Fidelis Dos Santos M 34 M3136 0 00:35:13 00:35:13 13:40:58 Fidelis
40 2711 Ana Luiza Nasser Amoedo F 25 F2529 4 00:38:11 00:38:11 08:46:20
40 646 Ana Paula Rosa Denys Fernandes Juli F 46 F4348 6 00:31:29 00:31:29 13:29:58 Guga Nenem Bolt
40 3039 Danilo Barbosa Cipriano M 37 M3539 7 00:30:59 00:30:59 15:04:10 Equipe Sest Senat
40 1353 Francisco Calheiros De Carvalho Men M 26 M2529 3 00:15:17 00:15:17 15:37:28
40 3329 Jessica Acocella F 30 F3034 9 00:37:53 00:37:53 15:02:40 Rio Saude
40 397 Jorge Felippe Thedim M 39 M3742 0 00:51:57 00:51:57 13:40:59 Corredores Solteiros
40 4420 Laura Machado F 30 F3034 4 01:24:50 01:24:50 15:17:51 Navegantes
40 4127 Leonardo Gallotti Olinto M 45 M4549 3 01:04:24 01:04:24 15:35:55
40 601 Marcelo Quintella Da Rocha M 31 M3136 0 00:36:02 00:36:02 13:40:58 Nao Tenho
41 69 Claudiney Pereira Dos Santos M 37 M3742 0 01:22:13 01:22:13 13:40:59 Vila Run
41 3048 Evandro Dos Santos Becevelli M 27 M2529 4 00:31:01 00:31:01 15:04:10 Equipe Sest Senat
41 1239 Gabriela Carvalho Vasques Da Cunha F 31 F3034 5 00:17:46 00:17:46 08:43:06
41 4467 Gustavo Henrique Rodriguez Fernande M 47 M4549 4 01:04:26 01:04:26 15:35:56
41 2253 Henrique Sahib Guimaraes M 27 M2529 6 00:33:18 00:33:18 15:14:57 Clube Naval
41 1103 Jos Carlos Nascimento Azevedo M 49 M4549 3 00:15:19 00:15:19 15:37:28
41 165 Julio Costa Barbosa M 34 M3136 0 00:36:03 00:36:03 13:40:58
41 2675 Luciana Camara Villarinho F 36 F3539 7 00:38:13 00:38:13 08:46:20
41 3104 Luciana Da Silva Santos F 45 F4549 2 00:37:57 00:37:57 15:02:40 Cia Aqutica
42 2642 Adailza Pimentel Bissa Pereira F 54 F5054 5 00:38:18 00:38:18 08:46:20
42 1378 Ana Carolina De Cerqueira Morais F 22 F2024 6 00:17:47 00:17:47 08:43:06
42 3590 Ana Luiza L F Cavalcanti F 33 F3034 10 00:38:00 00:38:00 15:02:40 Otreino
42 4521 Claudia Guimaraes Scaldini F 28 F2529 4 01:25:12 01:25:12 15:17:51 Rfteam
42 2259 Daniel Sousa Moura M 17 M1719 5 00:33:18 00:33:18 15:14:57 Avulso
42 3325 Eder Garcia Da Silva M 33 M3034 7 00:31:22 00:31:22 15:04:10 Res Assessoria
42 164 Julio Csar Da Conceio Nascimento M 42 M3742 0 01:25:28 01:25:28 13:40:59 Vila Run
42 4533 Leonardo Feltz M 16 M1416 4 01:04:38 01:04:38 15:35:56
43 1640 Adriana Benevides Soares F 48 F4549 2 00:18:03 00:18:03 08:43:06
43 545 Andre Gomes De Sales M 36 M3136 0 00:36:44 00:36:44 13:40:58
43 4030 Daniel Teodoro Santos Teixeira M 41 M4044 8 01:05:01 01:05:01 15:35:56
43 2679 Daniela Valfre Azamor F 40 F4044 6 00:38:39 00:38:39 08:46:20
43 631 Debora Andrade De Oliveira F 32 F3136 2 00:32:05 00:32:05 13:29:58 Avulso
43 2280 Diogo De Souza Castilho M 37 M3539 4 00:33:20 00:33:20 15:14:57 Lopotras
43 1534 Leonardo Serejo M 32 M3034 7 00:15:22 00:15:22 15:37:28
44 4145 Aline Da Silva Favacho F 34 F3034 6 01:26:17 01:26:17 15:17:51 Avenida Do Esporte
44 2233 Bernardo Ewerton De Araujo Ewerton M 47 M4549 5 00:33:24 00:33:24 15:14:57 Piraque Fluminense
44 51 Carla Cristina Gonalves Marques F 35 F3136 3 00:32:08 00:32:08 13:29:58 Light
44 160 Josue Da Silva Maia M 35 M3136 0 00:36:53 00:36:53 13:40:58 Piraqu
44 1125 Luis Fernando Noguti M 35 M3539 6 00:15:23 00:15:23 15:37:28
44 3287 Maisa Goncalves Dias F 38 F3539 4 00:38:08 00:38:08 15:02:40 Avulso
44 3217 Marcello Baptista Gonzalez M 46 M4549 3 00:31:25 00:31:25 15:04:10 Ibc At Endurance
45 4510 Brener Duque Belozi M 32 M3034 7 01:05:13 01:05:13 15:35:56
45 2613 Felipe Penido Xavier Calabrio M 25 M2529 7 00:33:25 00:33:25 15:14:57 Paulinho Natacao Academia Blac
45 3057 Fred Veroza M 31 M3034 8 00:31:37 00:31:37 15:04:10 Natao Rio Das Ostras
45 4428 Helena Nasser F 33 F3034 7 01:26:21 01:26:21 15:17:51 Equipe Toscano
45 3202 Ingrid Alves Valeriano F 36 F3539 5 00:38:14 00:38:14 15:02:40 Avulso
45 1267 Jose Luis Lopes Affonso M 53 M5054 2 00:15:24 00:15:24 15:37:28
45 2764 Juliana Bomfim De Ataide Trindade F 37 F3539 9 00:38:41 00:38:41 08:46:20
45 320 Karen Greif F 40 F3742 12 00:32:18 00:32:18 13:29:58 Equipe Karen Greif
45 1572 Karina Mescolin Pinto Dalpra F 25 F2529 8 00:18:11 00:18:11 08:43:06
45 192 Luiz Gustavo Guimaraes Rodrigues M 35 M3136 0 00:37:17 00:37:17 13:40:58 Piraqu
46 2620 Adriana Fiszman F 48 F4549 2 00:38:46 00:38:46 08:46:20
46 1222 Ana Paula Mioni Acuy F 39 F3539 3 00:18:20 00:18:20 08:43:06
46 3180 Daniela Maluf Pfeiffer F 45 F4549 3 00:38:18 00:38:18 15:02:40 Body Tech Erico Verissimo
46 3107 Luis Antonio Manano Portela Caldas M 33 M3034 9 00:31:38 00:31:38 15:04:10 Steel Runners
47 2032 Carlos Frederico Oliveira Do Amaral M 46 M4549 6 00:33:31 00:33:31 15:14:57 Academia Konnn Petrpolis
47 4317 Davi Coelho Coelho M 17 M1719 3 01:05:26 01:05:26 15:35:57
47 2640 Francieri Martins Dias F 35 F3539 10 00:38:54 00:38:54 08:46:20
47 4142 Liana Lumi Ogino F 33 F3034 8 01:26:41 01:26:41 15:17:51 Jacare
47 1622 Marcello Jorge Carrapito Moreira M 34 M3034 8 00:15:25 00:15:25 15:37:29
47 198 Marcelo Henrique Ramos Pereira M 35 M3136 0 00:37:20 00:37:20 13:40:58 Light
48 4 Adriano Menezes Dos Santos M 35 M3136 0 00:37:55 00:37:55 13:40:58
48 1648 Antonio F Monnerat M 48 M4549 4 00:15:28 00:15:28 15:37:29
48 1049 Cristina De Matos Peixoto Fanzeres F 58 F5559 1 00:18:36 00:18:36 08:43:06
48 4039 Fernando Gioli M 30 M3034 8 01:05:46 01:05:46 15:35:57
48 3408 Julio Cesar Santana Dos Santos M 53 M5054 4 00:31:43 00:31:43 15:04:10 Trigmar
48 2088 Liana Lomba Lopes Lemos Lyra F 34 F3034 4 00:39:11 00:39:11 08:46:20
49 1602 Dulce Leal Lessa F 59 F5559 2 00:18:44 00:18:44 08:43:06
49 302 Flavio Ivalde M 33 M3136 0 00:37:56 00:37:56 13:40:58 Optisol
49 1261 Gabriel Augusto Porto M 17 M1719 6 00:15:29 00:15:29 15:37:29
49 379 Josilene Farias Da Silva F 44 F4348 10 00:32:44 00:32:44 13:29:58 Avulso
49 2089 Liliane De Brum Caroli F 50 F5054 6 00:39:14 00:39:14 08:46:20
50 2160 Ariana Marchezi De Souza F 29 F2529 5 00:39:48 00:39:48 08:46:20
50 80 Daniel Carvalho De Souza M 33 M3136 0 00:38:20 00:38:20 13:40:58 Light
50 1664 Diogo Figueiredo Gama M 34 M3034 9 00:15:34 00:15:34 15:37:29
50 3499 Ewout Eijkelenboom M 38 M3539 8 00:31:49 00:31:49 15:04:10 Nl
50 4398 Helena Cristina Santos Roth F 53 F5054 4 01:27:41 01:27:41 15:17:51 Gladiadores
50 3105 Luciana Guilliod Fagury Correa F 35 F3539 6 00:38:57 00:38:57 15:02:40 Cia Aqutica
50 415 Marcia Cristina Dias Capucci F 33 F3136 4 00:32:44 00:32:44 13:29:58 Canela De Aco
51 2474 Ana Grace Gomes F 45 F4549 3 00:39:55 00:39:55 08:46:20
51 2012 Andre Adachi M 17 M1719 6 00:33:48 00:33:48 15:14:57 Talentos Do Capo
51 1216 Bruna Abegao De Camargo F 37 F3539 4 00:18:49 00:18:49 08:43:06
51 581 Diogo Lage Figueiredo M 36 M3136 0 00:38:34 00:38:34 13:40:58
51 1687 Eduardo Augusto Arruda De Miranda M 30 M3034 10 00:15:36 00:15:36 15:37:29
51 4414 Joaquim Pedro Andres Ribeiro M 40 M4044 9 01:06:16 01:06:16 15:35:58
52 3390 Andrea Sodre Guimaraes F 55 F5559 1 00:39:18 00:39:18 15:02:40 Avulso
52 423 Aparecida Tavares Da Motta F 42 F3742 13 00:32:44 00:32:44 13:29:58 Avulso
52 2031 Bruno Rivas Lobo M 34 M3034 9 00:33:49 00:33:49 15:14:57 Oceanus
52 1461 Danielle Moreira Valle F 33 F3034 6 00:18:49 00:18:49 08:43:06
52 3068 Guilhermi Pelegrini M 22 M2024 8 00:31:54 00:31:54 15:04:10 Equipe Sest Senat
52 1297 Humberto Cesar Menescal Sampaio M 64 M6064 1 00:15:37 00:15:37 15:37:29
52 2416 Isabella Fanaya Mayrhofer F 47 F4549 4 00:40:05 00:40:05 08:46:20
52 4357 Junia Vianna Da Costa E Silva F 50 F5054 5 01:29:27 01:29:27 15:17:51 Academia Cor E Esporte Brumadi
53 4234 Carlos Eduardo Braga Cuiabano M 46 M4549 5 01:06:30 01:06:30 15:35:58
53 463 Carlos Wellington De Melo Cabral M 35 M3136 0 00:39:17 00:39:17 13:40:58 Corredores Solteiros
53 1093 Ivan Nogueira Junior M 40 M4044 2 00:15:40 00:15:40 15:37:29
53 3386 Jonathan Mathieu Royeradnot M 31 M3034 11 00:32:02 00:32:02 15:04:10 Avulso
53 1375 Juliana Santos Rosa Rangel F 27 F2529 10 00:19:15 00:19:15 08:43:06
53 4217 Livia Nogueira Linhares Pereira Pi F 34 F3034 10 01:29:43 01:29:43 15:17:51 Walter Tuche
54 1278 Anna Lara Azeredo De Oliveira F 24 F2024 7 00:19:16 00:19:16 08:43:06
54 618 Filipe Valente Santos M 33 M3136 0 00:39:32 00:39:32 13:40:58 Mexase
54 4402 Helena M T Barros F 60 F6064 1 01:29:51 01:29:51 15:17:51 Gremio Nautico Uniao
54 3204 Jorge Camilo Leonardo M 28 M2529 6 00:32:04 00:32:04 15:04:10 Vemnadar
54 3359 Leila Santos Lopes F 51 F5054 3 00:39:42 00:39:42 15:02:40 Clube Naval Piraque
55 4000 Abro Alender Ribeiro M 38 M3539 10 01:06:57 01:06:57 15:35:58
55 4462 Dorit Akerman F 51 F5054 6 01:30:35 01:30:35 15:17:51 Ll Gladiadores
55 3058 Frederico Resende Teixeira M 32 M3034 12 00:32:14 00:32:14 15:04:10 Tubaro Natao
55 672 Gabriela Tabet F 24 F1924 5 00:33:02 00:33:02 13:29:58 Avulso
55 2064 Giovanni Correa Cunha M 14 M1416 4 00:34:12 00:34:12 15:14:58 Natao Rio Das Ostras
56 1042 Cesar Augusto Kretzschmar M 42 M4044 3 00:15:49 00:15:49 15:37:30
56 3482 Denise Charpenel Pequeno F 46 F4549 4 00:40:03 00:40:03 15:02:40 Makenzie Navegantes
56 2361 Flavio Sznajder M 44 M4044 4 00:34:22 00:34:22 15:14:58 Ffsclube Dos Caicaras
56 3100 Leandro Laureano Barreto M 32 M3034 13 00:32:14 00:32:14 15:04:10 Vigor E Saude
56 4512 Lenita Sampaio Balbino Costa F 45 F4549 5 01:32:35 01:32:35 15:17:51 Ll Gladiadores
56 604 Luiz Carlos Pereira De Souza M 31 M3136 0 00:39:45 00:39:45 13:40:58 Nao Tenho
57 4463 Aline Baptista Reis Neves F 31 F3034 11 01:32:50 01:32:50 15:17:51 Superacao Df
57 679 Debora De Barros F 33 F3136 6 00:33:15 00:33:15 13:29:58 Avulso
57 1652 Gabriel Lima Souto Do Vabo M 20 M2024 5 00:15:49 00:15:49 15:37:30
57 2182 Jeanne De Mendonca E Silva F 37 F3539 11 00:40:46 00:40:46 08:46:20
57 3083 Joo Victor Da Silva Souza M 17 M1719 9 00:32:17 00:32:17 15:04:10 Todas Guas
57 1119 Lucia Helena Carvalho Azevedo F 47 F4549 3 00:19:23 00:19:23 08:43:06
57 3187 Marcella Weydtt Da Cruz Vieira F 28 F2529 11 00:40:04 00:40:04 15:02:40 Avulso
58 2164 Ana Paula Miraglia Do Val F 41 F4044 7 00:40:47 00:40:47 08:46:20
58 1033 Caio Herculano Amim M 32 M3034 11 00:15:53 00:15:53 15:37:30
58 529 Celimar De Oliveira Barbosa F 52 F4954 6 00:33:21 00:33:21 13:29:58 Equipe Toscano
58 1249 Christiane Dos Santos Seixas F 38 F3539 5 00:19:23 00:19:23 08:43:06
58 3038 Daniele P Calado Serafim F 36 F3539 7 00:40:24 00:40:24 15:02:40 Todas Guas
58 2056 Felipe Pagiola M 37 M3539 8 00:34:30 00:34:30 15:14:58 Sky
59 454 Diego Vidal Vieira M 32 M3136 0 00:40:09 00:40:09 13:40:59 Galeto Style
59 1384 Douglas Alexsimon Duarte M 21 M2024 6 00:15:53 00:15:53 15:37:30
59 3360 Flavio Gomes Dos Santos M 35 M3539 9 00:32:24 00:32:24 15:04:10 Foxsaudeperformance
59 4542 Leticia Dexheimer F 44 F4044 8 01:33:44 01:33:44 15:17:51 Gremio Nautico Uniao Gnu
60 1083 Gerson Lapinha Gil M 45 M4549 5 00:15:56 00:15:56 15:37:30
60 3415 Guilherme Penteado M 42 M4044 4 00:32:25 00:32:25 15:04:10 Guilherme Penteado
60 4487 Guilherme Weege M 35 M3539 11 01:07:46 01:07:46 15:35:59
60 2079 Jose Manoel Lendoiro M 49 M4549 7 00:34:36 00:34:36 15:14:58 Fox
60 2329 Julia Ribeiro Soares F 16 F1416 6 00:40:49 00:40:49 08:46:20
60 1497 Katia Goncalves Da Silva F 53 F5054 6 00:19:25 00:19:25 08:43:06
60 181 Luci Fatima Da Silva Castelo Branco F 38 F3742 15 00:33:52 00:33:52 13:29:58 Light
61 1020 Andr Candido De Lacerda M 34 M3034 0 00:16:00 00:16:00 15:37:30
61 615 Bruno Santana M 34 M3136 0 00:41:22 00:41:22 13:40:59 Viking
61 3163 Leticia Fernanda Garcia Pereira Vic F 29 F2529 12 00:40:32 00:40:32 15:02:40 Avulso
61 4404 Lorena Contreras Mundstock F 37 F3539 9 01:34:22 01:34:22 15:17:51 Gremio Nautico Uniao
62 3463 Amanda Kling Rangel F 28 F2529 13 00:40:36 00:40:36 15:02:40 Unique Jurassic Swimming
62 2021 Artur Henrique S Da Silva M 56 M5559 4 00:34:46 00:34:46 15:14:58 Todas Guas
62 2206 Carolina Chao F 29 F2529 8 00:40:58 00:40:58 08:46:20
62 1214 Cristiane Aigner F 46 F4549 6 00:19:26 00:19:26 08:43:06
62 602 Daiana Da Silva Rodrigues Da Silva M 34 M3136 0 00:42:55 00:42:55 13:40:59 Nao Tenho
62 4211 Debora Aguiar Thomaz F 23 F2024 4 01:34:49 01:34:49 15:17:51 Uff
62 1061 Eduardo Damio Augustinho M 40 M4044 4 00:16:02 00:16:02 15:37:31
62 4290 Emerson Dos Santos Rosa M 42 M4044 10 01:07:51 01:07:51 15:35:59
63 3450 Anderson Cardoso De Almeida M 36 M3539 11 00:32:32 00:32:32 15:04:10 Bope
63 3222 Camila Vogel De Carvalhaes F 32 F3034 15 00:40:51 00:40:51 15:02:40 Avulso
63 4022 Carolina Barbosa Casals F 35 F3539 10 01:34:59 01:34:59 15:17:51 Rio Sport
63 2581 Eduardo Leao Teixeira Quentel M 30 M3034 10 00:34:53 00:34:53 15:14:58 Sancaroots
63 4227 Guilherme Ribeiro Goncalves M 41 M4044 11 01:07:54 01:07:54 15:35:59
63 325 Joanna Oliveira F 17 F1518 2 00:34:05 00:34:05 13:29:58 Avulso
63 2266 Luana Seabra De Sousa F 30 F3034 7 00:41:28 00:41:28 08:46:20
64 3491 Adriano Santos Vidal M 41 M4044 5 00:32:32 00:32:32 15:04:10 Atletas Da Ilha Es
64 729 Camila Coimbra F 35 F3136 7 00:34:06 00:34:06 13:29:58
64 1427 Carina Freire Da Fonseca Millen Cor F 26 F2529 12 00:19:39 00:19:39 08:43:06
64 93 Delmo Jose De Souza Junior M 35 M3136 0 00:47:53 00:47:53 13:40:59 Light
64 4287 Felipe Lana Daher M 25 M2529 6 01:08:08 01:08:08 15:35:59
64 2762 Juliana Rezende Coelhop Piquet Pess F 40 F4044 9 00:41:30 00:41:30 08:46:20
65 4123 Adriana Franca F 48 F4549 7 01:35:14 01:35:14 15:17:51 Equipe Fox
65 561 Antonio Carlos De Queiroz Esteves J M 34 M3136 0 00:51:26 00:51:26 13:40:59 Nirvana
65 3011 Bruno Ribeiro M 32 M3034 15 00:32:37 00:32:37 15:04:10 Brunotreinos
65 2575 Carla Abrunhosa F 42 F4044 10 00:41:59 00:34:22 15:14:00 Toscano
65 2575 Carla Abrunhosa F 42 F4044 10 00:41:59 00:41:59 08:46:20
65 3617 Isabela Aroeira De Almeida F 30 F3034 16 00:40:55 00:40:55 15:02:40
65 1411 Juliano De Vasconcellos Ribeiro M 30 M3034 13 00:16:06 00:16:06 15:37:31
65 185 Ludmila Abrante Garcia F 36 F3136 8 00:34:23 00:34:23 13:29:58 Vigor E Saude
66 1031 Bianca Bayer Pappacena F 36 F3539 6 00:19:41 00:19:41 08:43:06
66 4422 Carla Antunes Fontes F 48 F4549 8 01:35:53 01:35:53 15:17:52 Tenis Clube De Campos
66 2631 Danielle Mioni Acuy F 28 F2529 9 00:42:11 00:42:11 08:46:20
66 3063 Gildson Rossiny Da Rocha Barbosa M 22 M2024 9 00:32:38 00:32:38 15:04:10 Steel Runners
66 137 Herbert Heygler Guedes De Souza M 31 M3136 0 00:51:57 00:51:57 13:40:59 Light
66 178 Luana Sena Asakura F 32 F3136 9 00:34:28 00:34:28 13:29:58
66 4263 Luiz Antonio Nunes Bittencourt M 59 M5559 4 01:08:16 01:08:16 15:36:00
66 1381 Marco Aurelio Di Blasi Cunha M 50 M5054 4 00:16:09 00:16:09 15:37:31
67 375 Aroldo Candido Junior M 36 M3136 0 01:03:55 01:03:55 13:40:59
67 2500 Cristiane Meireles Orofino F 43 F4044 11 00:42:17 00:42:17 08:46:20
67 1303 Fernanda Reis Ramalho Nelson F 29 F2529 13 00:19:41 00:19:41 08:43:06
67 1428 Hugo De Amorim Mesquita M 28 M2529 4 00:16:09 00:16:09 15:37:31
67 4240 Madalena Mariano F 50 F5054 8 01:36:02 01:36:02 15:17:52 Cia Athletica
67 3591 Mara Mendes Pita F 35 F3539 10 00:41:09 00:41:09 15:02:40 Otreino
67 4243 Marcelo Bento Coelho M 36 M3539 12 01:08:18 01:08:18 15:36:00
68 4506 Bernardo Aoad M 43 M4044 12 01:08:26 01:08:26 15:36:00
68 3303 Carla Botelho De Souza F 40 F4044 10 00:41:13 00:41:13 15:02:40 Labofit
68 2245 Deborah Ocampo F 21 F2024 6 00:42:49 00:42:49 08:46:20
68 2243 Joao Vicente Goncalves Rocha M 26 M2529 9 00:35:22 00:35:22 15:14:58 Vemnadar
68 712 Jssica Hellen F 20 F1924 7 00:34:39 00:34:39 13:29:58 Nike Ipanema
68 191 Luiz Felipe Guedes M 33 M3136 0 01:26:06 01:26:06 13:40:59 Vila Run
69 666 Adriana Do Amaral Da Silva F 36 F3136 10 00:34:52 00:34:52 13:29:58 Avulso
69 1005 Alberto De Alcntara Salomo M 15 M1416 10 00:16:20 00:16:20 15:37:31
69 4298 Daniel Lima M 33 M3034 11 01:08:28 01:08:28 15:36:00
69 95 Diego Lima Vasconcelos De Freitas M 33 M3136 0 02:37:47 02:37:47 13:40:59 Steel Runners
69 3294 Eveline Coutinho Baldoto Gava F 33 F3034 17 00:41:24 00:41:24 15:02:40 Fearless
69 1323 Flavia Maria Abreu Campos F 41 F4044 5 00:20:02 00:20:02 08:43:06
69 3076 Humberto Luiz Spinelli Junior M 53 M5054 5 00:32:48 00:32:48 15:04:10 Proquality Niteri
69 2269 Joaquim Mello Da Cunha M 46 M4549 8 00:35:30 00:35:30 15:14:58 Vasco
69 2312 Jully Aparecida Nogueira Santa Clar F 37 F3539 12 00:42:52 00:42:52 08:46:20
70 2658 Andre Candido De Lacerda Lacerda M 34 M3034 0 00:35:30 00:35:30 15:14:58 Navegantesttceffect Sport
70 2569 Carolina Basgal F 38 F3539 13 00:42:55 00:42:55 08:46:20
70 3035 Cristina Leal F 54 F5054 4 00:41:38 00:41:38 15:02:40 Sempre Nagua
70 1531 Daiane Leitao Pereira F 26 F2529 14 00:20:23 00:20:23 08:43:06
70 1059 Eduardo Augusto Tavares M 14 M1416 11 00:16:23 00:16:23 15:37:31
70 4458 Georges Lezaun M 56 M5559 5 01:08:30 01:08:30 15:36:00
70 670 Ines Belotti De Lemos F 23 F1924 8 00:34:54 00:34:54 13:29:58 45 Performance
71 4352 Allan Chor M 14 M1416 5 01:09:01 01:09:01 15:36:00
71 1414 Carlos Augusto De Figueiredo Dantas M 48 M4549 6 00:16:31 00:16:31 15:37:32
71 472 Denize Braga Dias F 50 F4954 7 00:34:57 00:34:57 13:29:58 Viciados Em Corrida De Rua
71 2586 Guilherme Da Rocha Rodrigues M 44 M4044 8 00:35:31 00:35:31 15:14:58 Makenzienavegantes
71 3074 Henrique Merlino M 51 M5054 6 00:32:49 00:32:49 15:04:10 Fox
71 1092 Isabela Presto De Sousa F 29 F2529 15 00:20:36 00:20:36 08:43:06
72 2209 Andrea Orlandi De Carvalho Rodrigue F 42 F4044 12 00:43:12 00:43:12 08:46:20
72 365 Danielle De Oliveira Salviano Mach F 28 F2530 10 00:35:10 00:35:10 13:29:58 Lost Running
72 1057 Eduarda Lemos Cordeiro Affonso Ferr F 24 F2024 8 00:20:44 00:20:44 08:43:06
72 4321 Guilherme Batista Bortoleto Marroni M 31 M3034 12 01:09:17 01:09:17 15:36:00
72 1571 Gustavo Petrosino Dimas Costa M 37 M3539 9 00:16:36 00:16:36 15:37:32
72 2661 Joao Claudio Basilio Pereira De Sou M 56 M5559 5 00:35:35 00:35:35 15:14:58 Aquaup
72 3098 Lazaro Pereira Vasconcelos M 34 M3034 17 00:32:50 00:32:50 15:04:10 Equipe Sest Senat
73 3394 Armindo Quites De Borba Filho M 47 M4549 6 00:32:59 00:32:59 15:04:10 Carlos Eugenio Ce3
73 1029 Barbara De Melo Baldez De Oliveira F 19 F1719 4 00:20:47 00:20:47 08:43:06
73 4199 Betsy Rabello Ferreira F 48 F4549 9 01:37:46 01:37:46 15:17:52 Avulso
73 708 Bruna Facciolla F 25 F2530 11 00:35:29 00:35:29 13:29:58 Nike Ipanema
73 3583 Danielle Dos Santos Amorim F 39 F3539 11 00:41:59 00:41:59 15:02:40 Freak Swimmers Cems
73 4569 Gustavo Soares Figueiredo M 41 M4044 13 01:09:23 01:09:23 15:36:01
73 2067 Herilene Henriques De Freitas F 73 F7074 1 00:43:27 00:43:27 08:46:20
73 2712 Joao Pedro Gayoso M 26 M2529 10 00:35:36 00:35:36 15:14:58 Equipe Novo
74 3047 Emelly Silva De Oliveira F 16 F1416 1 00:42:02 00:42:02 15:02:40 Golfinhos Da Baixada
74 2311 Karl Johnsson M 46 M4549 9 00:35:40 00:35:40 15:14:58 Novo Leblon
74 4278 Lilia Palma Naveira F 33 F3034 13 01:38:03 01:38:03 15:17:52 Toscano
75 3396 Claudia Swan F 51 F5054 5 00:42:02 00:42:02 15:02:40 Ce3 Carlos Eugenio
75 3439 Felipe Bomfim M 34 M3034 18 00:33:06 00:33:06 15:04:11 Speciale Team
75 1567 Helena Ribeiro De Lacerda F 44 F4044 6 00:20:50 00:20:50 08:43:06
75 174 Liziane Fonseca Fiuza F 37 F3742 16 00:35:47 00:35:47 13:29:58 Teo Esportes
75 2624 Marcus Vinicius Teixeira Dos Santos M 15 M1416 5 00:35:53 00:35:53 15:14:58 Avulso
76 3009 Ana Carolina Karl F 35 F3539 12 00:42:07 00:42:07 15:02:40 Academia Konnn Petrpolis
76 4365 Anna Clara Garcia Ferreira F 48 F4549 10 01:38:31 01:38:31 15:17:52 Aquafitness Agille
76 501 Carla Mourao Bittencourt Nietmann F 38 F3742 17 00:35:49 00:35:49 13:29:58 Rio Saude
76 3040 Denis Moraes Dobbin M 51 M5054 7 00:33:13 00:33:13 15:04:11 Todas Guas
76 4064 Leandro Fernandes Quintanilha M 35 M3539 13 01:09:43 01:09:43 15:36:01
76 2086 Leonardo De Paula Hammes M 17 M1719 8 00:35:56 00:35:56 15:14:58 Academia Konnn Petrpolis
77 3387 Ana Carolina Marques F 30 F3034 18 00:42:25 00:42:25 15:02:40 Avulso
77 2393 Angelica Rufino Da Silva Vieira Cam F 32 F3034 10 00:43:43 00:43:43 08:46:20
77 4010 Antonio Eduardo Mattos M 47 M4549 0 01:09:45 01:09:45 15:36:01
77 2490 Bruno Borello M 30 M3034 11 00:36:00 00:36:00 15:14:58 Atp Multiesportes
77 4327 Daniela Guimaraes Lara F 31 F3034 15 01:42:00 01:42:00 15:17:52 Academia Flipper
77 574 Maria Alice De Oliveira Guedes F 55 F5560 5 00:35:57 00:35:57 13:29:58 Avulso
78 1022 Andr Rezende Da Silva M 38 M3539 12 00:16:55 00:16:55 15:37:32
78 1464 Cecilia Brienza De Lima F 30 F3034 8 00:21:10 00:21:10 08:43:06
78 4342 Lucia Helena Da Silva Azevedo Gomes F 48 F4549 11 01:42:39 01:42:39 15:17:52 Vemnadar
78 3535 Luiz Henrique Das Chagas Melo M 33 M3034 19 00:33:20 00:33:20 15:04:11 Avulso
78 196 Marcela Almeida Rego F 18 F1518 3 00:36:00 00:36:00 13:29:58 Nrc
79 3361 Ana Paula De Oliveira Barroso F 33 F3034 19 00:42:31 00:42:31 15:02:40 Cordella Team
79 1472 Daniela Quintanilha Porto F 33 F3034 9 00:21:10 00:21:10 08:43:06
79 3289 Fernando Ferreira Da Costa M 61 M6064 1 00:33:22 00:33:22 15:04:11 Mf8 Esporte N
79 4343 Hilda Maria Montes Ribeiro De Souza F 55 F5559 3 01:42:41 01:42:41 15:17:52 Gladiadores
79 2605 Karen Raissa Scaglia Pasqualotto F 40 F4044 14 00:44:28 00:44:28 08:46:20
79 4605 Marcos Soares Tavares M 52 M5054 3 01:10:02 01:10:02 15:36:01
80 1011 Aline Schroeder Correia F 32 F3034 10 00:21:20 00:21:20 08:43:06
80 2417 Claudia Maria Martins Olival F 45 F4549 5 00:44:39 00:44:39 08:46:20
80 4368 Cristiana Da Conceicao Oliveira F 38 F3539 12 01:42:58 01:42:58 15:17:52 Anchieta
80 346 Cristiana Rausis F 46 F4348 13 00:36:19 00:36:19 13:29:58 Vemnadar
80 2047 Dante Gontijo M 31 M3034 12 00:36:05 00:36:05 15:14:58 Teo Esportes
80 3515 Guilherme Kreischer Tavares M 27 M2529 7 00:33:27 00:33:27 15:04:11 Ac Locatelli
81 3018 Bruno Do Nascimento Jardim Gonalve M 37 M3539 13 00:33:33 00:33:33 15:04:11 Vigor E Saude
81 3168 Carla Frota Pacheco Pacheco F 47 F4549 7 00:42:38 00:42:38 15:02:40 Avulso
81 4270 Elisa Do Carmo Jabur F 34 F3034 16 01:44:43 01:44:43 15:17:52 Monstros Do Lago
81 409 Fabiola Alcantara F 28 F2530 13 00:36:24 00:36:24 13:29:58 Nike Ipanema
81 4049 Jefferson Monteiro De Paula Dias M 34 M3034 14 01:10:20 01:10:20 15:36:01
81 1129 Luiz Otvio Do Nascimento M 19 M1719 8 00:17:00 00:17:00 15:37:33
81 2304 Luiz Paulo Alambert M 40 M4044 10 00:36:07 00:36:07 15:14:58 Tribus Adventure
81 2483 Marcia Lucas Garcia De Andrade F 55 F5559 2 00:44:50 00:44:50 08:46:20
82 436 Ane Bispo Marques F 43 F4348 14 00:36:25 00:36:25 13:29:58 Ml Mix Run
82 3260 Clara Annarumma Rocha F 32 F3034 20 00:42:51 00:42:51 15:02:40 Comodo Runners
82 3056 Franklin Fernandez Araujo M 50 M5054 8 00:33:36 00:33:36 15:04:11 Cia Aqutica
82 1515 Luciana Cunha Villar F 37 F3539 8 00:21:32 00:21:32 08:43:06
82 2175 Luiza Gervazoni Ferreira De Oliveir F 24 F2024 7 00:44:53 00:44:53 08:46:20
83 2452 Edson Maisonnette Junior M 36 M3539 12 00:36:08 00:36:08 15:14:58 Ezk Team Protreina
83 4478 Felipe Barros Da Silva M 32 M3034 15 01:10:24 01:10:24 15:36:02
83 1088 Helen Jane Ferreira F 33 F3034 11 00:21:34 00:21:34 08:43:06
83 354 Jayna Goncalves F 27 F2530 14 00:36:37 00:36:37 13:29:58 Avulso
83 4206 Juliana Pinto Da Silva F 27 F2529 7 01:47:09 01:47:09 15:17:52 Equipe Netuno
83 3494 Lara Zrncevich Perissinotto F 32 F3034 21 00:42:51 00:42:51 15:02:40 Swim Channel
84 3383 Aline Abdu F 34 F3034 22 00:42:58 00:42:58 15:02:40 Tw
84 2009 Ana Lucia Caldas De Moura F 49 F4549 6 00:45:06 00:45:06 08:46:21
84 4023 Catherine Vernier F 64 F6064 3 01:49:51 01:49:51 15:17:52 Fox
84 3263 Diogo Lemos Cardoso M 33 M3034 20 00:33:56 00:33:56 15:04:11 Physical
84 1072 Fernando De Mattos Machado M 35 M3539 13 00:17:08 00:17:08 15:37:33
84 1314 Ina Schils F 47 F4549 8 00:21:35 00:21:35 08:43:06
85 4277 Alexandre Beserra Da Silva M 34 M3034 16 01:10:34 01:10:34 15:36:02
85 607 Antonia Gardenia Ferreira Silva F 36 F3136 12 00:36:42 00:36:42 13:29:58 Reciclados Por Corrida
85 2055 Fabrcio Rosa Pessanha M 46 M4549 12 00:36:19 00:36:19 15:14:58 Tubaro Natao
85 2460 Fatima Almeida F 36 F3539 14 00:45:11 00:45:11 08:46:21
85 1618 Marcio Luis Morgado M 51 M5054 6 00:17:10 00:17:10 15:37:33
86 3197 Alexsandro Nascimento M 37 M3539 14 00:33:58 00:33:58 15:04:11 Apple Coach
86 530 Eliana Maria F 36 F3136 13 00:36:43 00:36:43 13:29:58 Avulso
86 2059 Fernanda Rueda F 38 F3539 15 00:45:16 00:45:16 08:46:21
86 2408 Guilherme Reis M 23 M2024 4 00:36:21 00:36:21 15:14:58 Clube Naval Piraque
86 1586 Hilton Dias M 59 M5559 5 00:17:13 00:17:13 15:37:33
86 3092 Josiane Cruz Lima Pires Teixeira F 53 F5054 6 00:43:04 00:43:04 15:02:40 Tubaro Natao
87 1287 Carolina Yamamoto Kuroiwa Japiassu F 24 F2024 9 00:21:41 00:21:41 08:43:06
87 78 Daieny Schuwartz F 27 F2530 15 00:36:45 00:36:45 13:29:58 Fox
87 3389 Graziano Luca Conti M 49 M4549 7 00:34:00 00:34:00 15:04:11 Toscano
87 2396 Haydee Serrao Lanzillotti F 70 F7074 0 00:45:20 00:45:20 08:46:21
88 2748 Abdre Luiz B Santiago M 34 M3034 13 00:36:24 00:36:24 15:14:58
88 23 Ana Lucia Santos S De C O Leite F 51 F4954 8 00:37:00 00:37:00 13:29:58 Sempre Nagua
88 2010 Ana Paula Silva Da Cruz F 20 F2024 8 00:45:22 00:45:22 08:46:21
88 4193 Claudio Libanio Pinto De Oliveira M 42 M4044 14 01:10:54 01:10:54 15:36:02
88 1319 Felipe Lopes Franca M 26 M2529 6 00:17:15 00:17:15 15:37:33
88 3493 Leonardo Braga M 33 M3034 22 00:34:01 00:34:01 15:04:11 Resende Aguas Abertascura Saud
88 3286 Manuela Do Couto Gonzalez Montes F 27 F2529 16 00:43:14 00:43:14 15:02:40 Avulso
89 3014 Beatriz Santos Carvalho F 31 F3034 23 00:43:15 00:43:15 15:02:40 Brunotreinos
89 3021 Bruno Vidal Ferreira M 32 M3034 23 00:34:04 00:34:04 15:04:11 Steel Runners
89 4261 Carlos Eduardo Monteiro M 44 M4044 15 01:10:59 01:10:59 15:36:02
89 4339 Juliana Schaffer Aguzzoli F 68 F6569 1 02:00:38 02:00:38 15:17:52 Gremio Nautico Uniao
89 1248 Julianabarros Maia Vinagre F 33 F3034 0 00:21:57 00:21:57 08:43:06
89 2542 Karen Kineippe Knupfer F 18 F1719 5 00:45:26 00:45:26 08:46:21
89 2504 Leonardo Conde Villar Schneider M 44 M4044 11 00:36:28 00:36:28 15:14:58 Avulso
90 3191 Anderson Frisone M 36 M3539 15 00:34:06 00:34:06 15:04:11 1 Round
90 1552 Anselmo Luciano Martins M 15 M1416 14 00:17:16 00:17:16 15:37:33
90 2065 Gisele Chaves F 36 F3539 16 00:45:28 00:45:28 08:46:21
90 4329 Guilherme Telles Piva M 42 M4044 16 01:12:10 01:12:10 15:36:02
90 444 Janine Santana Goncalves F 39 F3742 18 00:37:06 00:37:06 13:29:58 Avulso
90 2530 Marcos Faria M 39 M3539 14 00:36:34 00:30:45 15:14:58 Toscano
91 2018 Antnio Augusto Figueiredo Almeida M 39 M3539 15 00:36:35 00:36:35 15:14:58
91 464 Dafne Da Silva De Santana F 28 F2530 16 00:37:12 00:37:12 13:29:58 Avulso
91 1438 Elena Di Candia Masullo F 24 F2024 10 00:22:04 00:22:04 08:43:06
91 3077 Ina Gomes Teles De Holanda F 28 F2529 17 00:43:25 00:43:25 15:02:40 Natao Rio Das Ostras
91 4204 Luis Gustavo Ramos Povoa M 37 M3539 15 01:12:16 01:12:16 15:36:02
91 3116 Marcos Rodrigues Alves M 30 M3034 24 00:34:07 00:34:07 15:04:11 Equipe Sest Senat
92 2418 Alexandre Furtado Goncalves M 59 M5559 6 00:36:40 00:36:40 15:14:58 Avulso
92 1364 David Silva Gomes M 25 M2529 7 00:17:23 00:17:23 15:37:33
92 3256 Gabriela Fetal Medley F 17 F1719 2 00:43:25 00:43:25 15:02:40 Equipe Toscano
92 2733 Helena Celia Silberman Geller F 51 F5054 8 00:45:29 00:45:29 08:46:21
92 166 Karen N Silva Costa F 32 F3136 14 00:37:15 00:37:15 13:29:58 Smel
93 2714 Alessandra Guarana F 39 F3539 18 00:45:32 00:45:32 08:46:21
93 4004 Alexandre Heleno M 43 M4044 17 01:13:00 01:13:00 15:36:03
93 3244 Elen Rodrigues Da Fonseca F 43 F4044 12 00:43:26 00:43:26 15:02:40 Dpmmmb
93 1074 Flavio Carauta M 31 M3034 14 00:17:31 00:17:31 15:37:34
93 1401 Jessica Ohana Fonseca Torgano F 26 F2529 18 00:22:08 00:22:08 08:43:06
93 4397 Julia Oliveira Dos Guimaraes Rosado F 29 F2529 8 02:09:20 02:09:20 15:17:52 Familia Barracuda
94 4540 Amanda Maia Forte Oliveira F 25 F2529 9 02:09:21 02:09:21 15:17:52 Barracuda
94 3179 Andrei Lima Ferreira Flores M 29 M2529 8 00:34:15 00:34:15 15:04:11 Bodytech
94 564 Claudia Vieira F 42 F3742 19 00:37:19 00:37:19 13:29:58 Runners Rio
94 4435 Marcelo Brait M 48 M4549 7 01:13:05 01:13:05 15:36:03
94 2107 Marcio Azulay M 46 M4549 13 00:36:56 00:36:56 15:14:58 Rio Sport
95 4541 Bruna Fatima Sanches De Moraes F 22 F2024 6 02:09:21 02:09:21 15:17:52 Barracuda
95 2362 Debora Finkielsztejn F 45 F4549 7 00:45:36 00:45:36 08:46:21
95 658 Denise Matos De Andrade F 50 F4954 9 00:37:28 00:37:28 13:29:58 Cordella Team
95 1389 Dinah Fernandes F 50 F5054 8 00:22:16 00:22:16 08:43:06
95 1322 Fabrizio Di Masi M 43 M4044 5 00:17:35 00:17:35 15:37:34
95 4054 Joao Pedro Alves Barreto Tinoco M 17 M1719 4 01:13:06 01:13:06 15:36:03
95 3366 Marcelo Augusto Coelho Da Silva M 47 M4549 9 00:34:28 00:34:28 15:04:11 Irmaos Coelhonos Mesmos
96 4584 Leonardo De Azevedo Saad M 38 M3539 16 01:13:11 01:13:11 15:36:03
96 2184 Leticia Lacroix De Oliveira Amarant F 44 F4044 15 00:45:45 00:45:45 08:46:21
96 1511 Marco Antonio Medeiros